Stefański vs Jordi Calavera - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
22
Midfield
178 cm
67 kg
30 years (1995-08-02)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Stefański
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jordi Calavera
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Stefański
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 2 0 3 862' 6 0 5 3 0 7 2 0 15 149 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Bytom 4 1 0 2 621' 4 0 4 3 0 7 2 0 15 149 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Bytom 1 1 0 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Polonia Bytom 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 441' 4 0 1 7 0 7 2 0 18 165 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Polonia Bytom 4 0 0 1 441' 4 0 1 6 0 7 2 0 18 165 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division ŁKS Łódź II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   2 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 ' 7 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jordi Calavera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 1 977' 7 0 6 1 0 4 0 0 5 216 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Bytom 2 231' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Bytom 5 0 0 1 746' 5 0 5 1 0 4 0 0 5 216 0% 1
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1420' 12 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 5 201 0% 1
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B SD Amorebieta 11 0 0 0 1257' 11 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 5 201 0% 1
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Celta Vigo B 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey SD Amorebieta 1 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1221' 10 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Sabadell 10 0 0 0 1221' 10 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 2021' 9 7 10 3 1 1 0 14 10 249 73% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Lugo 34 0 0 0 2021' 9 7 10 3 1 1 0 14 10 249 73% 0
2021/2022   33 1 0 0 1710' 7 4 10 3 0 4 0 5 7 294 78% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Girona 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 22 0 0 0 998' 4 2 6 2 0 3 0 4 4 193 78% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 10 0 0 0 712' 3 2 4 1 0 1 0 1 3 101 78% 0
2020/2021   46 0 0 3 2667' 25 3 3 3 0 5 1 35 31 760 71% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 46 0 0 3 2667' 25 3 3 3 0 5 1 35 31 760 71% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1078' 7 4 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 23 0 0 0 1078' 7 4 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 5 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 3008' 30 2 3 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 35 1 0 0 3008' 30 2 3 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Valladolid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 2 0 0 3674' 40 1 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Lugo 40 2 0 0 3674' 40 1 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 3 0 0 736' 7 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Pobla Mafumet 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Gimnastic 10 1 0 0 736' 7 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UE Olot 0 0 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2