M. Dams vs Jorge Fernandes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Defence
Player profile
44
Defence
193 cm
84 kg
29 years (1997-04-02)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season M. Dams
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League 1. Division EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 World club championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jorge Fernandes
Change league: All leagues 1. Division World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics M. Dams
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 2 1522' 14 0 4 1 0 3 1 0 6 467 86% 3
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ahli 5 0 0 1 522' 5 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 183 84% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 7 0 0 1 694' 7 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 4 219 87% 1
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Belgium U21 1 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 43 93% 1
World club championship World club championship World club championship Al Ahli 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 22 77% 0
2024/2025   37 0 0 0 4151' 37 0 13 7 1 8 1 0 12 1642 83% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 11 0 0 0 1277' 11 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 3 269 86% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Kholood 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ahli 4 0 0 0 442' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 169 87% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 301' 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 154 32% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 11 0 0 0 1082' 11 0 2 1 1 4 1 0 4 635 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 6 0 0 0 779' 6 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 185 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 222 87% 1
2023/2024   29 1 0 0 2877' 29 0 4 1 0 6 2 0 9 2217 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 29 1 0 0 2877' 29 0 4 1 0 6 2 0 9 2217 77% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 78% 0
Statistics Jorge Fernandes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 2 0 0 2719' 27 0 4 5 0 16 3 0 5 1008 86% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 27 2 0 0 2719' 27 0 4 5 0 16 3 0 5 1008 86% 2
2024/2025   30 1 0 0 2746' 30 0 1 4 0 7 0 0 3 1139 88% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 1 657 88% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Kholood 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 0 0 0 586' 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 255 89% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 227 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   33 1 0 1 3137' 33 0 3 7 0 17 4 0 10 1282 70% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 28 1 0 1 2618' 28 0 2 5 0 17 4 0 10 1251 70% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 429' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 31 74% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 452' 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 20 65% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 7 0 0 0 452' 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 20 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   22 0 0 0 1373' 13 1 2 5 0 3 1 14 11 513 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 22 0 0 0 1373' 13 1 2 5 0 3 1 14 11 513 79% 0
2020/2021   30 1 0 0 2755' 30 1 0 10 1 9 2 27 7 1123 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 1 0 0 2755' 30 1 0 10 1 9 2 27 7 1123 84% 1
2019/2020   36 0 0 0 1763' 15 1 6 9 1 4 1 18 4 500 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 33 0 0 0 1493' 12 1 6 8 1 4 1 18 4 500 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 0 1749' 17 0 3 6 2 8 2 17 4 479 79% 2
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 24 0 0 0 1629' 16 0 3 5 1 8 2 17 4 479 79% 2
2017/2018   34 1 0 0 2657' 28 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 13 0 0 0 1142' 12 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 20 1 0 0 1515' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 0 0 0 1842' 17 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 23 0 0 0 1842' 17 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 150' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 10 150' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2