Josue vs David Bruno - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-06-17)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
22
Defence
176 cm
67 kg
34 years (1992-02-14)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Josue
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Bruno
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Josue
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 1 0 0 2646' 27 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 25 1 0 0 2466' 25 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   18 1 0 0 2319' 18 0 9 3 0 6 3 0 9 954 89% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 16 1 0 0 1983' 16 0 7 2 0 5 2 0 9 908 89% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 46 89% 0
2023/2024   23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
2021/2022   21 3 0 2 1540' 14 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 12 3 0 2 922' 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 0 277' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 2 0 0 1714' 18 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 20 2 0 0 1624' 17 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
2019/2020   33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Fuenlabrada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 2387' 17 7 5 5 1 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 25 1 0 0 1882' 13 6 4 3 0 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 6 0 0 0 505' 4 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 0 0 0 2615' 21 3 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 4 177' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 0 0 0 2078' 17 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 1 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 6 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 5 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 2 0 0 2563' 26 2 1 5 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 2 0 0 2473' 25 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 8 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   17 0 0 0 399' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 15 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 1 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Bruno
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 2 3925' 34 0 13 2 0 9 2 0 12 997 9% 1
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 108 79% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 31 0 0 2 3655' 31 0 13 2 0 8 1 0 11 889 0% 1
2024/2025   18 2 0 6 2066' 18 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 1 412 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Alverca 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Alverca 17 2 0 5 1946' 17 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 1 412 0% 1
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 201' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Santa Clara 1 201' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   33 0 0 1 1926' 13 3 7 4 0 2 1 13 7 482 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 32 0 0 1 1926' 13 3 7 4 0 2 1 13 7 482 75% 0
2020/2021   36 0 0 4 2856' 29 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 36 0 0 4 2856' 29 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 0 0 0 2013' 16 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 32 0 0 0 2013' 16 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 2 2202' 23 2 0 4 1 7 3 25 10 530 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 24 1 0 2 2082' 22 2 0 4 1 7 3 25 10 530 72% 0
2017/2018   32 0 0 0 3353' 31 7 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 32 0 0 0 3353' 31 7 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 0 0 0 1948' 21 1 0 3 0 6 2 21 5 557 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 28 0 0 0 1858' 20 1 0 3 0 6 2 21 5 557 68% 0
2015/2016   39 0 0 0 100' 0 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Freamunde 39 0 0 0 100' 0 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   45 1 0 0 616' 1 2 7 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 45 1 0 0 616' 1 2 7 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 0 0 0 813' 4 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 29 0 0 0 813' 4 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2