Juanfran vs David Carmo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
178 cm
69 kg
37 years (1988-09-11)
Spain Spain
Player profile
16
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Juanfran
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Carmo
Change league: All leagues La Liga World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Juanfran
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 1998' 14 6 4 1 0 6 1 5 8 372 81% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 20 0 0 0 1840' 14 6 2 1 0 6 1 5 8 372 81% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Oviedo 12 158' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 0 0 1 4115' 37 7 3 1 1 9 5 7 17 1173 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 37 0 0 1 3709' 34 6 3 1 1 9 5 7 17 1173 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 0 0 0 406' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   43 0 0 1 4219' 35 9 5 2 0 9 3 10 30 1359 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 175' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 40 0 0 1 3894' 33 8 4 2 0 9 3 10 30 1359 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 2 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   17 0 0 3 1393' 14 1 1 2 0 7 3 3 11 312 76% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 15 0 0 3 1213' 12 1 1 2 0 7 3 3 11 312 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 1 2693' 19 7 6 0 0 11 3 12 24 396 74% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 2 0 0 0 258' 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 6 65 75% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 34 1 0 1 2435' 17 6 6 0 0 10 3 8 18 331 74% 0
2017/2018   37 0 0 1 3290' 34 2 1 4 1 23 7 24 32 1050 77% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 37 0 0 1 3290' 34 2 1 3 0 23 7 24 32 1050 77% 1
2016/2017   38 0 0 5 3502' 36 4 0 4 1 23 6 21 46 1248 75% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey RC Deportivo 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 36 0 0 5 3322' 34 4 0 4 1 23 6 21 46 1248 75% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 1 0 2 3750' 30 10 5 4 0 19 2 10 26 1056 75% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 36 1 0 2 3750' 30 10 5 4 0 19 2 10 26 1056 75% 4
2014/2015   34 1 0 1 3605' 33 6 4 4 0 31 14 19 48 1034 72% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 34 1 0 1 3605' 33 6 4 4 0 31 14 19 48 1034 72% 2
2013/2014   48 1 0 2 4366' 38 7 8 3 0 29 5 11 35 849 72% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 11 0 0 0 895' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 36 1 0 2 3381' 28 7 7 2 0 29 5 11 35 849 72% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   42 4 0 0 1508' 2 16 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Madrid Castilla 42 4 0 0 1508' 2 16 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   5 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   5 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 5 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   5 0 0 0 164' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Getafe 2 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 3 0 0 0 83' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Carmo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 0 2962' 31 0 3 9 1 10 3 0 4 1017 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Oviedo 21 1 0 0 2016' 21 0 2 8 1 10 3 0 4 1017 83% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Angola 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Angola 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   28 1 0 0 2857' 28 0 6 7 1 12 3 0 3 1380 79% 1
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 110 68% 1
Cup Cup Cup AEK Athens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 7 0 0 0 860' 7 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 0 315 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 18 1 0 0 1727' 18 0 3 4 1 7 3 0 3 955 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   35 0 0 0 3317' 35 0 1 16 1 23 6 0 4 1730 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 7 0 0 0 707' 7 0 1 6 1 5 0 0 0 420 85% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Olympiacos 9 0 0 0 900' 9 0 0 1 0 10 4 0 2 426 73% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 261 89% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 4 0 7 2 0 2 623 81% 0
2022/2023   28 0 0 0 1169' 12 0 1 4 0 4 1 12 2 413 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 7 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 18 0 0 0 719' 7 0 1 1 0 4 1 12 2 413 83% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   18 1 0 0 1893' 17 4 0 5 1 6 3 13 3 917 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 12 0 0 0 1265' 12 3 0 3 1 3 2 9 2 674 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Portimonense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 6 1 0 0 628' 5 1 0 2 0 3 1 4 1 243 74% 0
2020/2021   21 0 0 0 1784' 18 1 2 8 2 9 3 24 4 806 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 5 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 5 0 231 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 162' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 13 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 2 8 3 19 4 575 83% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 0 0 0 1855' 17 3 2 4 0 8 1 24 4 1035 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 64 94% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 19 0 0 0 1701' 16 2 2 3 0 8 1 22 4 971 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 28 2340' 26 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2