Junior Correia vs Heri - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
29 years (1996-10-22)
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Player profile
91
Forward
29 years (1997-02-19)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Junior Correia
Change league: All leagues Leumit League Cup Ligat-Al World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Heri
Change league: All leagues Leumit League Ligat-Al Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Junior Correia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 1 1 1769' 14 0 8 4 1 13 7 0 38 154 74% 10
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 50% 2
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Bnei Raina 11 2 1 1 1358' 11 0 6 2 0 13 7 0 38 150 75% 8
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau 2 0 0 0 321' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 4 0 0 2547' 16 0 16 4 0 15 5 0 24 126 33% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 5 2 0 0 784' 5 0 5 1 0 8 3 0 14 60 68% 6
Cup Cup Cup AEL Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olimpiec Nizhny 4 1 0 0 647' 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 7 1 0 0 1116' 7 0 7 2 0 7 2 0 10 66 0% 1
2023/2024   11 4 0 1 1521' 11 0 8 2 0 18 9 0 31 186 68% 18
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 7 4 0 1 1033' 7 0 6 2 0 15 8 0 29 161 67% 12
Playoff Olimpiec Nizhny 2 248' 2 0 1 3 1 0 2 25 76% 6
Cup Cup Cup Olimpiec Nizhny 2 0 0 0 240' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Stars League Stars League Stars League Al Markhiya 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Grasshopper 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Schaffhausen 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Newells Old Boys 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   16 0 0 0 545' 0 0 8 1 0 2 1 4 11 27 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 15 0 0 0 484' 0 0 7 1 0 2 1 4 11 27 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Heri
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 7 0 11 3784' 29 0 16 7 1 48 20 0 47 738 65% 7
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Maccabi Netanya 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 6 51 31% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Netanya 24 5 0 11 3223' 24 0 14 6 0 42 20 0 41 687 68% 7
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Netanya 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cape Verde 1 1 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 3 0 3 3008' 25 0 10 7 0 49 16 0 46 698 64% 6
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Netanya 24 3 0 3 2918' 24 0 10 7 0 49 16 0 46 698 64% 6
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Netanya 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 4 0 2 2949' 21 0 16 6 0 26 7 0 22 331 62% 10
League Cup League Cup League Cup Estoril 5 1 0 2 687' 5 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 15 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 15 2 0 0 2172' 15 0 13 5 0 25 7 0 22 316 61% 9
2022/2023   36 0 0 1 2071' 6 3 18 4 0 13 5 7 5 168 68% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 4 324' 2 0 2 4 3 0 3 81 75% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 32 0 0 1 1747' 4 3 16 4 0 9 2 7 2 87 62% 3
2021/2022   17 3 0 0 1725' 8 7 8 2 0 13 5 17 13 172 70% 3
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 17 1 0 0 1725' 8 7 8 2 0 13 5 17 13 172 70% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 2 0 1 2217' 8 8 13 2 0 11 4 8 15 114 65% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 13 321' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 18 2 0 1 1896' 8 8 9 2 0 11 4 8 15 109 64% 4
2019/2020   30 4 0 0 3090' 17 11 11 5 0 39 16 23 31 181 68% 11
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 30 4 0 0 3090' 17 11 11 5 0 39 16 23 31 181 68% 11
2018/2019   33 7 0 3 3697' 27 13 6 2 0 69 19 48 35 347 69% 19
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 32 6 0 3 3607' 26 13 6 2 0 69 19 48 35 347 69% 19
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 20 2 0 3886' 35 8 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 36 14 2 0 3886' 35 8 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 11 1 0 4335' 22 27 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 41 11 1 0 4335' 22 27 6 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2