Rene Vollath vs Kai Eisele - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Goalkeeper
185 cm
75 kg
36 years (1990-03-20)
Germany Germany
Player profile
25
Goalkeeper
Germany Germany
Images
Statistics of current season Rene Vollath
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Statistics of current season Kai Eisele
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Statistics Rene Vollath
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies 1860 Muenchen 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   36 0 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 109 39% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Unterhaching 35 0 0 1 3150' 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 42 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Unterhaching 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 63% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Unterhaching ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   28 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 27 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   28 0 0 0 2603' 28 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 28 0 0 0 2603' 28 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 7 248 62% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 30 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 7 248 62% 0
2015/2016   35 0 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 34 1620' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Karlsruher SC 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 34 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 34 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 0 0 0 3418' 37 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Burghausen 37 0 0 0 3418' 37 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   37 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Burghausen 37 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kai Eisele
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1019 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 26 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1019 0% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 441 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Unterhaching 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 441 0% 0
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 59 53% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 26 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 59 53% 0
2021/2022   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 990' 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hallescher FC 32 990' 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 0 0 0 3360' 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hallescher FC 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hallescher FC 38 0 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   38 3420' 38 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hallescher FC 38 3420' 38 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hansa Rostock 34 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hansa Rostock 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2