Ruan Neto vs Kaio - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
31
Defence
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Ruan Neto
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Serie A State Leagues Copa Sudamericana Cup Friendlies Copa Libertadores
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kaio
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Super Cup FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ruan Neto
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   28 0 0 0 2794' 26 0 7 8 1 10 2 0 15 1147 87% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 39 74% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 18 0 0 0 1804' 16 0 6 7 1 7 2 0 12 678 85% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sao Paulo 8 810' 8 0 1 3 0 0 1 430 91% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atletico MG 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Gremio 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sassuolo 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 2493' 21 3 5 13 3 4 1 12 11 776 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 35 0 0 0 2493' 21 3 5 13 3 4 1 12 11 776 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 0 0 0 876' 2 0 10 1 0 0 0 6 8 186 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 19 0 0 0 696' 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 4 8 91 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 95 84% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kaio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   33 1 0 0 3242' 33 0 4 5 1 19 4 0 30 1321 86% 3
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 5 480' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 12 1 0 0 1166' 12 0 2 2 0 6 1 0 15 537 88% 2
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup FC Krasnodar 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 56 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botafogo RJ 3 300' 3 0 0 3 1 0 4 159 91% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Botafogo RJ 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 27 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Botafogo RJ 11 0 0 0 1116' 11 0 2 2 1 8 2 0 10 542 90% 1
2023/2024   12 1 0 0 1208' 12 0 2 4 0 4 1 0 10 483 41% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 10 1 0 0 1028' 10 0 2 4 0 4 1 0 10 483 41% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   21 0 0 2 2120' 21 4 1 7 1 1 0 11 9 608 87% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 20 0 0 2 2030' 20 4 1 7 1 1 0 11 9 608 87% 1
2021/2022   16 1352' 14 0 2 6 1 6 9 703 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 16 1352' 14 0 2 6 1 6 9 703 87% 0
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 3059' 32 1 2 13 2 9 3 29 26 956 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Krasnodar 8 0 0 0 794' 8 1 0 3 0 4 2 12 11 243 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Krasnodar 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 59 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 24 1 0 0 2085' 22 0 2 10 2 5 1 16 12 654 85% 0
2019/2020   31 0 0 0 1788' 15 5 2 6 1 9 1 14 20 535 89% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FC Krasnodar II 6 0 0 0 698' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Krasnodar 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 22 0 0 0 1090' 10 2 1 5 1 9 1 14 20 535 89% 0
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 2273' 15 6 7 5 0 12 5 42 33 419 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 30 0 0 0 2273' 15 6 7 5 0 12 5 42 33 419 78% 0
2017/2018   27 0 0 0 1380' 3 3 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Santa Clara 1 0 0 0 192' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 26 0 0 0 1188' 2 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2