Kalabiška vs Holzer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
91
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
95
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Kalabiška
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Holzer
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Europa League Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kalabiška
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 1 0 1081' 7 0 6 2 0 12 2 0 17 207 66% 4
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 7 1 1 0 1081' 7 0 6 2 0 12 2 0 17 207 66% 4
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 3 0 1 1284' 11 0 5 1 0 8 3 0 9 201 67% 3
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 11 2 0 1 1284' 11 0 5 0 0 8 3 0 9 201 67% 3
2023/2024   14 2 0 1 1709' 14 0 6 2 0 6 1 0 5 387 65% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 14 2 0 1 1709' 14 0 6 2 0 6 1 0 5 387 65% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 3 2 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0% 0
Statistics Holzer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 1 3236' 24 0 15 2 0 19 5 0 12 525 77% 0
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 3 1 0 0 432' 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 51 59% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Banik Ostrava 2 341' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 18 0 0 1 2373' 18 0 11 1 0 18 4 0 12 474 79% 0
Club Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 4 2394' 20 0 8 1 0 12 1 0 18 658 76% 5
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 40% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 20 0 0 4 2394' 20 0 8 1 0 12 1 0 17 653 77% 5
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   19 1 0 3 2660' 19 0 13 0 0 6 0 0 5 181 50% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 19 1 0 3 2660' 19 0 13 0 0 6 0 0 5 181 50% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 477' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 3 0 0 0 477' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2