Niewiarowski vs Karol Danielak - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
10
Midfield
170 cm
34 years (1991-09-29)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Niewiarowski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division 2. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Karol Danielak
Change league: All leagues 2. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Niewiarowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 8 0 1 1734' 16 0 4 2 0 46 11 0 26 607 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slask Wroclaw 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 15 8 0 1 1644' 15 0 4 2 0 46 11 0 26 607 0% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies GKS Tychy 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 1 0 0 766' 5 0 5 2 0 4 2 0 5 59 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 5 1 0 0 766' 5 0 5 2 0 4 2 0 5 59 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pogon Siedlce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Tychy 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 3 0 0 962' 6 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 6 3 0 0 962' 6 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Karol Danielak
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 4 0 1 2687' 22 0 9 3 0 37 14 0 20 637 0% 5
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division KKS 1925 Kalisz 22 4 0 1 2687' 22 0 9 3 0 37 14 0 20 637 0% 5
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Wieczysta Krakow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 0% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 2 1472' 9 5 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 17 1 0 2 1472' 9 5 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 4 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Widzew Lodz 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Widzew Lodz 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 1 0 3 2806' 17 10 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 28 1 0 3 2806' 17 10 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 13 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 290' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 7 0 0 0 290' 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   4 3 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Arka Gdynia 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chrobry Glogow 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 3 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   17 1 0 0 1213' 6 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 17 0 0 0 1213' 6 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 2 0 0 888' 3 2 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Chrobry Glogow 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 17 0 0 0 888' 3 2 8 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2