Khan vs Choudhary - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
India India
Player profile
71
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Khan
Change league: All leagues ISL World Cup Qualification Asia
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Choudhary
Change league: All leagues ISL Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Khan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 965' 7 0 6 3 0 12 6 0 7 133 78% 1
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 7 1 0 0 965' 7 0 6 3 0 12 6 0 7 133 78% 1
2024/2025   22 0 0 3 3524' 22 0 22 1 0 14 3 0 21 410 70% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 22 0 0 3 3524' 22 0 22 1 0 14 3 0 21 410 70% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 2 2280' 18 0 9 2 0 27 7 0 18 532 77% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 18 2 0 2 2280' 18 0 9 2 0 27 7 0 18 532 77% 0
Statistics Choudhary
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 1 1148' 8 0 6 2 0 8 2 0 7 192 72% 2
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 8 1 0 1 1148' 8 0 6 2 0 8 2 0 7 192 72% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies India 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   14 2 0 1 2280' 14 0 14 1 0 25 6 0 24 287 66% 4
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 14 2 0 1 2280' 14 0 14 1 0 25 6 0 24 287 66% 4
2023/2024   16 1 0 2 2431' 16 0 15 3 0 25 11 0 24 293 68% 3
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 16 1 0 2 2431' 16 0 15 3 0 25 11 0 24 293 68% 3

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2