Kotula vs Gomes Morim - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
70
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Kotula
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gomes Morim
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kotula
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 2 0 0 2092' 21 0 4 1 0 8 1 0 3 639 66% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 21 1 0 0 2092' 21 0 4 1 0 8 1 0 3 639 66% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tatran Presov 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 461' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 84 51% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Tatran Presov 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Budejovice 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 84 51% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 1 757' 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 27% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 7 0 0 1 757' 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 27% 0
2022/2023   3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Gomes Morim
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 2 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 6 1 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tatran Presov 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 0 1103' 4 0 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 14 0 0 0 544' 0 0 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Trofense 4 559' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2