Kovačević vs Ivan Martos - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
34
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
3
Defence
Unknown Unknown
Statistics of current season Kovačević
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Super Liga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivan Martos
Change league: All leagues Super Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kovačević
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 1 2409' 23 0 5 6 0 4 0 0 23 754 79% 4
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 6 0 0 0 796' 6 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 3 167 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup AE Larissa 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 15 0 0 1 1433' 15 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 20 587 80% 4
2024/2025   27 3 0 1 2757' 27 0 4 12 1 5 1 0 10 300 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 27 3 0 1 2757' 27 0 4 11 1 5 1 0 10 300 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   34 2 0 0 3221' 33 0 3 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 34 2 0 0 3221' 33 0 3 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Doxa Katokopia 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Ivan Martos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1396' 14 0 2 2 0 7 3 0 16 512 72% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK IMT Beograd 14 0 0 0 1396' 14 0 2 2 0 7 3 0 16 512 72% 0
2024/2025   14 0 0 1 1680' 14 0 6 4 1 2 2 0 8 407 75% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eldense 13 0 0 1 1590' 13 0 6 4 1 2 2 0 8 401 75% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eldense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 83% 0
2023/2024   20 0 0 0 2871' 20 0 14 5 0 11 2 0 14 801 67% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Huesca 2 273' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 38 79% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 18 0 0 0 2598' 18 0 13 5 0 11 2 0 13 763 66% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 0 1872' 15 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 108 70% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 16 1 0 0 1872' 15 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 108 70% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 1090' 8 3 3 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 29 0 0 0 1090' 8 3 3 4 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   42 0 0 0 1515' 8 3 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 40 0 0 0 1279' 7 2 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   42 0 0 1 4022' 36 7 5 12 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 42 0 0 1 4022' 36 7 5 12 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 1 0 1 2141' 23 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Almeria B 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 28 0 0 1 2141' 23 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2