Souleymane Basse vs Krobot - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Forward
Senegal Senegal
Player profile
17
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Souleymane Basse
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Krobot
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Souleymane Basse
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 5 0 2 1150' 9 0 5 1 0 25 11 0 9 207 71% 9
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 9 3 0 2 1150' 9 0 5 1 0 25 11 0 9 207 71% 9
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Karvina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 5 0 1 1721' 16 0 4 2 0 40 15 0 27 268 47% 15
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 5 0 0 0 589' 5 0 2 2 0 10 4 0 9 120 63% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 11 5 0 1 1132' 11 0 2 0 0 30 11 0 18 148 34% 13
2023/2024   13 2 0 3 1843' 13 0 10 5 0 14 7 0 13 177 58% 11
Play-offs 1/2 Karvina 2 338' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 11 2 0 3 1505' 11 0 8 5 0 14 7 0 13 177 58% 11
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Karvina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Krobot
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 1 1136' 7 0 7 4 0 9 2 0 17 145 63% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 7 1 0 1 1136' 7 0 7 4 0 9 2 0 17 145 63% 0
2024/2025   14 3 0 3 1858' 14 0 8 5 0 22 9 0 27 297 68% 5
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 14 3 0 3 1858' 14 0 8 5 0 22 9 0 27 297 68% 5
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   12 7 0 0 1827' 12 0 12 5 0 13 7 0 16 127 67% 1
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 12 7 0 0 1827' 12 0 12 5 0 13 7 0 16 127 67% 1
2022/2023   1 2 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 4 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 1 2 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 4 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2