Mathieu Scalet vs Krol - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
France France
Player profile
26
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Mathieu Scalet
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Krol
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Mathieu Scalet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 4 0 0 695' 5 0 3 2 0 16 8 0 8 222 70% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 4 2 0 0 575' 4 0 3 2 0 16 8 0 8 222 70% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   10 1 0 2 1172' 10 0 4 5 0 24 4 0 25 592 63% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 10 1 0 2 1172' 10 0 4 5 0 24 4 0 25 592 63% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   16 2 0 1 2306' 16 0 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 16 2 0 1 2306' 16 0 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   23 3 0 0 1473' 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 23 2 0 0 1473' 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 3 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   5 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 5 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Krol
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 2 2426' 18 0 12 0 0 23 6 0 25 288 78% 10
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 18 1 0 2 2426' 18 0 12 0 0 23 6 0 25 288 78% 10
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 3 0 6 2523' 20 0 11 3 0 37 15 0 31 358 73% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Unia Skierniewice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 20 3 0 6 2523' 20 0 11 3 0 37 15 0 31 358 73% 9
2023/2024   28 4 0 4 3823' 28 0 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 28 3 0 4 3823' 28 0 17 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Motor Lublin 1 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2