Kyle McFadzean vs Cheyenne Dunkley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
185 cm
84 kg
39 years (1987-02-20)
England England
Player profile
22
Defence
188 cm
79 kg
34 years (1992-02-13)
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Kyle McFadzean
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup League 2 FA Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cheyenne Dunkley
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Johnstones Paint Trophy League 2 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kyle McFadzean
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 2 0 0 3692' 40 0 2 9 2 24 6 0 50 2271 80% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 82 91% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 37 2 0 0 3422' 37 0 2 9 2 23 6 0 49 2154 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chesterfield 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 77% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 0 1252' 11 0 4 3 0 6 2 0 18 846 89% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Blackburn Rovers Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Blackburn 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 97% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 10 0 0 0 1162' 10 0 4 3 0 6 2 0 18 752 88% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 0 2781' 26 0 6 6 1 15 4 0 13 1391 75% 1
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 10 0 0 0 1028' 10 0 2 2 1 4 2 0 4 499 83% 0
Championship Championship Championship Coventry 15 1 0 0 1561' 15 0 3 4 0 11 2 0 9 869 70% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackburn 1 192' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 23 74% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 0 4008' 37 7 2 12 0 11 3 29 24 1387 78% 1
Championship Championship Championship Coventry 38 2 0 0 4008' 37 7 2 12 0 11 3 29 24 1387 78% 1
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   42 3 0 0 3457' 35 2 2 7 0 22 7 21 23 1813 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Coventry 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Coventry 41 3 0 0 3427' 35 2 2 7 0 22 7 21 23 1813 82% 0
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship West Bromwich Albion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 2 0 1 3570' 39 0 1 7 2 10 5 27 25 1131 76% 0
Championship Championship Championship Coventry 41 2 0 1 3390' 37 0 1 7 2 10 5 27 24 1083 76% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Coventry 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Coventry 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 48 90% 0
2019/2020   43 0 0 1 3821' 38 2 2 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Coventry 7 0 0 0 745' 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Coventry 31 0 0 1 2746' 28 1 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Coventry 3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Coventry 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   43 4 0 1 3831' 41 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Burton 36 4 0 1 3291' 35 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Burton 5 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Burton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   48 0 0 0 4239' 41 4 4 9 0 13 2 41 53 861 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Burton 44 0 0 0 3983' 39 4 3 9 0 13 2 41 53 861 70% 0
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Burton 3 166' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 1 0 2 3212' 32 2 2 6 0 30 3 25 49 768 64% 0
Championship Championship Championship Burton 32 1 0 2 2832' 29 1 2 6 0 30 3 25 49 768 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Burton 2 0 0 0 290' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   46 0 0 1 3858' 41 1 1 14 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Milton Keynes Dons 3 107' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 0 241' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Milton Keynes Dons 41 0 0 1 3510' 39 0 0 14 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   48 4 0 1 4001' 42 3 0 14 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons 41 3 0 1 3911' 41 3 0 13 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Milton Keynes Dons 4 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 1 0 1 3819' 41 1 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crawley 43 1 0 1 3819' 41 1 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 3 0 1 1692' 17 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crawley 17 3 0 1 1692' 17 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   39 3 0 0 3606' 37 3 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crawley 37 2 0 0 3516' 36 3 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crawley 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crawley 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   38 3 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crawley 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Crawley 37 3 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cheyenne Dunkley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 1 3064' 32 0 3 7 0 24 5 0 19 1084 80% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 62 81% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 31 87% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 28 1 0 1 2704' 28 0 3 6 0 20 3 0 19 950 79% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Bromley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chesterfield 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 83% 0
2024/2025   11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 1 7 2 0 6 660 82% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 96% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Chesterfield 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 1 6 2 0 4 572 81% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chesterfield 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 35 77% 0
2023/2024   48 4 0 0 4404' 48 0 1 9 1 46 15 0 39 1511 55% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 44 4 0 0 4014' 44 0 1 8 1 41 15 0 38 1394 55% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Shrewsbury 2 210' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 91 56% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 26 58% 0
2022/2023   49 6 0 3 4495' 49 1 0 6 1 32 13 31 18 1094 63% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Shrewsbury 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 46 5 0 3 4225' 46 1 0 6 1 32 13 31 18 1094 63% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Fleetwood 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 2 0 0 1796' 15 1 6 5 0 14 7 16 17 558 61% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield Wednesday 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Sheffield Wednesday 31 2 0 0 1766' 15 1 6 5 0 14 7 16 17 558 61% 0
2020/2021   16 0 0 1 1346' 10 4 2 2 0 4 0 14 6 243 59% 0
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield Wednesday 16 0 0 1 1346' 10 4 2 2 0 4 0 14 6 243 59% 0
2019/2020   34 6 0 0 2471' 24 0 4 8 2 23 8 31 11 395 68% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 32 6 0 0 2291' 22 0 4 8 2 23 8 31 11 395 68% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 0 0 0 3560' 38 1 1 7 0 29 6 39 16 684 68% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 21 62% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 41 0 0 0 3470' 37 1 1 7 0 28 6 37 15 663 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   51 7 0 1 4497' 49 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 43 7 0 1 3870' 43 0 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 8 0 0 0 627' 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   58 3 0 0 4649' 50 2 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 6 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 6 454' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 45 3 0 0 3715' 40 2 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   58 4 0 0 2640' 27 1 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 6 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oxford 46 4 0 0 2550' 26 1 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Carlisle 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   48 4 0 1 2472' 26 1 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 19 4 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Oxford 29 0 0 1 762' 7 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 32 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   46 6 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Kidderminster 46 6 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2