Lee Leroy vs Ebrima Colley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
France France
Player profile
11
Forward
Gambia Gambia
Images
Statistics of current season Lee Leroy
Change league: All leagues Champions League Cup Super League Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ebrima Colley
Change league: All leagues Europa League Super League Cup Erste Liga Promotion World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lee Leroy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   42 1 0 2 5214' 42 0 20 11 0 62 18 0 50 1681 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 2 0 0 0 343' 2 0 2 1 0 7 3 0 5 99 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 30 1 0 1 3569' 30 0 12 8 0 41 9 0 39 1324 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 7 0 0 1 883' 7 0 4 2 0 14 6 0 6 258 84% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Basel 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Basel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 4 0 4 3533' 26 0 16 7 0 43 14 0 33 1260 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 24 3 0 3 3250' 24 0 15 7 0 41 13 0 33 1215 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 1 0 1 283' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 45 58% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 1 667' 5 1 2 5 0 12 1 0 5 254 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 74 88% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 5 0 0 1 487' 3 1 2 5 0 7 1 0 5 180 69% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Clermont Foot 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 2800' 14 11 11 7 0 9 5 21 12 339 76% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 30 0 0 0 2800' 14 11 11 7 0 9 5 21 12 339 76% 1
2021/2022   38 0 0 0 2539' 8 6 17 3 0 4 2 24 6 351 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 37 0 0 0 2419' 7 6 17 3 0 4 2 23 4 306 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Montpellier 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 45 89% 0
2020/2021   38 0 0 0 3831' 22 15 11 5 0 15 5 32 16 511 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 38 0 0 0 3831' 22 15 11 5 0 15 5 32 16 511 76% 0
2019/2020   21 1 0 0 2379' 12 12 8 7 0 15 5 17 13 219 74% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 20 1 0 0 2310' 12 12 7 7 0 15 5 17 13 219 74% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 395' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 5 0 0 0 395' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ebrima Colley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 5 1 0 771' 6 0 4 2 0 20 6 0 13 160 82% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 2 35 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 1 2 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 16 5 0 11 125 83% 2
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Gambia 2 1 1 0 239' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 2 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 4 1 4 2803' 19 0 17 8 0 51 19 0 21 426 79% 12
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 6 0 0 0 864' 6 0 5 2 0 13 5 0 13 132 79% 3
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 12 3 1 4 1818' 12 0 11 3 0 38 14 0 8 294 79% 9
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 1 0 0 121' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   14 4 0 4 2105' 14 0 13 3 0 32 12 0 26 407 79% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 1 1 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 32 56% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 12 3 0 4 1782' 12 0 11 1 0 25 11 0 26 361 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 14 93% 1
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 108' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 36 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük 0 0 1 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 36 83% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 108' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 1 1 0 1094' 4 2 9 1 0 9 5 10 13 107 71% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 22 0 0 0 934' 3 2 8 1 0 9 5 10 13 107 71% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 2 1 1 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 2 0 0 1995' 5 3 20 1 0 13 6 12 14 184 74% 6
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 33 1 0 0 1812' 4 3 19 1 0 13 6 12 14 184 74% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 2 1 0 0 183' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 364' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Gambia 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 0 0 0 228' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 0 0 1 373' 0 0 5 1 0 4 2 3 2 43 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 19 0 0 1 373' 0 0 5 1 0 4 2 3 2 43 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2