Lee Evans vs Ethan Erhahon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
185 cm
79 kg
31 years (1994-07-24)
Wales Wales
Player profile
21
Midfield
Scotland Scotland
Images
Statistics of current season Lee Evans
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy League 1 FA Cup Carabao Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ethan Erhahon
Change league: All leagues League 1 FA Cup Carabao Cup Johnstones Paint Trophy Club Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lee Evans
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 4 2 3 2216' 20 0 7 7 0 19 3 0 29 1309 76% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Blackpool 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 79 78% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 13 2 1 1 1478' 13 0 5 6 0 14 3 0 18 885 78% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bradford 3 0 0 2 316' 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 225 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 2 0 0 0 242' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 50 80% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Blackpool 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 70 81% 0
Club Friendlies Blackpool 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   41 5 3 5 4198' 41 0 7 11 0 44 14 0 67 2551 80% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Blackpool 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 65 88% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Blackpool 40 4 3 5 4108' 40 0 7 11 0 43 13 0 66 2486 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 653' 5 0 3 2 0 6 1 0 4 300 58% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Ipswich 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 2 136 29% 0
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 46 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 2 0 0 0 318' 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 2 118 82% 0
2022/2023   25 3 1 2 2403' 23 3 2 4 0 25 12 21 24 1536 83% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Ipswich 23 3 1 2 2223' 21 3 2 4 0 25 12 21 24 1536 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ipswich 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 3 0 2 2819' 26 4 2 4 0 17 5 49 27 1458 81% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Ipswich 28 3 0 2 2711' 26 4 1 4 0 17 5 49 27 1458 81% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Ipswich 1 0 0 0 108' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 2 1 2 2311' 24 2 0 2 0 22 8 22 31 849 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 22 2 1 2 1979' 21 1 0 2 0 22 8 22 31 849 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wigan 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 2 0 1 3190' 19 6 14 4 0 30 11 28 38 666 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 38 2 0 1 3100' 18 6 14 4 0 30 11 28 38 666 80% 1
2018/2019   44 1 0 5 3348' 34 2 2 6 0 40 5 47 67 1366 82% 0
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 2 0 0 0 262' 2 1 0 1 0 9 1 3 2 90 86% 0
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 41 1 0 5 2996' 31 1 2 5 0 31 4 42 64 1232 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 44 89% 0
2017/2018   45 5 1 8 4406' 41 9 1 10 1 10 1 12 13 492 84% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wigan 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 20 2 0 1 2184' 18 7 1 6 0 10 1 12 13 492 84% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 22 1 0 7 1952' 20 2 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1719' 15 3 3 3 0 14 3 21 16 592 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 19 0 0 0 1449' 12 3 3 2 0 14 3 21 16 592 78% 0
2015/2016   41 4 0 2 4245' 38 8 2 9 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bradford 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bradford 37 4 0 2 3875' 36 7 1 9 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bradford 3 0 0 0 297' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 0 2121' 19 5 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 1 0 0 1911' 17 5 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 2 0 1 2855' 19 10 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 37 2 0 1 2855' 19 10 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   23 3 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Newport 23 3 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   6 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Newport 6 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ethan Erhahon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 3 3658' 26 0 19 4 0 8 2 0 26 1138 85% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 24 0 0 3 3384' 24 0 18 4 0 6 0 0 25 1007 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bolton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Bolton 1 120' 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 61 80% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bolton 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 70 83% 0
Club Friendlies Lincoln 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 0 0 1 3278' 33 0 6 11 1 5 0 0 54 1310 84% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 2 0 0 0 245' 2 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 4 117 88% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Lincoln 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 31 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 28 0 0 1 2717' 28 0 4 7 1 4 0 0 49 1162 83% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Burton 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   48 2 0 4 4710' 48 0 5 13 1 11 4 0 52 1912 72% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 43 2 0 4 4113' 43 0 3 12 1 10 4 0 49 1731 73% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Lincoln 3 0 0 0 371' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 108 55% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 73 85% 0
2022/2023   39 0 0 2 4209' 38 10 1 6 1 4 1 35 22 1038 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 20 0 0 1 2393' 20 8 0 3 1 1 0 17 11 450 76% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 19 0 0 1 1816' 18 2 1 3 0 3 1 18 11 588 76% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 2 2611' 14 9 10 6 1 1 1 18 15 363 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 34 1 0 2 2543' 14 9 9 6 1 1 1 18 15 363 76% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 2 0 0 3779' 29 12 4 6 0 7 2 23 36 577 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 2 0 0 3521' 28 11 3 6 0 7 2 23 36 577 76% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 0 258' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 1 2122' 19 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 30 0 0 1 2011' 19 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation St. Mirren 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 1 0 0 81' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division St. Mirren 4 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2