Leginus vs Gomes Morim - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
71
Forward
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
70
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Leginus
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gomes Morim
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Leginus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 2 0 0 715' 5 0 5 1 0 14 7 0 18 91 54% 5
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 5 1 0 0 715' 5 0 5 1 0 14 7 0 18 91 54% 5
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Skalica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 3 0 0 2447' 16 0 13 3 0 34 13 0 41 294 52% 9
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 16 3 0 0 2447' 16 0 13 3 0 34 13 0 41 294 52% 9
2023/2024   20 6 1 0 1953' 20 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC STK 1914 Samorin 20 6 1 0 1953' 20 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Gomes Morim
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 2 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 6 1 0 1 879' 6 0 6 4 0 14 4 0 26 291 72% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tatran Presov 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 3 0 0 0 427' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 7 90 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 5 1 0 0 752' 5 0 4 2 0 7 5 0 19 206 74% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 0 1103' 4 0 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Trofense 4 559' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 14 0 0 0 544' 0 0 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 6 1 0 0 948' 6 6 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 4 304' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2