Leonardo Ruiz vs Babec - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
30 years (1996-04-18)
Colombia Colombia
Player profile
6
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Leonardo Ruiz
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League K League 1 K League 2 Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Babec
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division AFC Champions League K League 1 Friendlies Super Cup Virsliga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Leonardo Ruiz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 21 3 2 4313' 44 0 5 8 0 108 49 0 56 1020 1% 17
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League FC Seoul 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 86% 2
K League 1 K League 1 K League 1 FC Seoul 6 3 0 0 804' 6 0 4 0 0 13 4 0 12 168 0% 1
K League 2 K League 2 K League 2 Seongnam FC 38 18 3 2 3509' 38 0 1 8 0 94 44 0 44 845 0% 14
2023/2024   10 2 1 0 1370' 10 0 7 1 0 17 5 0 12 201 61% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 8 2 1 0 1072' 8 0 5 1 0 17 5 0 12 201 61% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 2 298' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 5 0 0 2229' 8 4 19 5 1 14 8 13 13 180 77% 7
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 32 4 0 0 2229' 8 4 19 5 1 14 8 13 13 180 77% 7
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 7 2 0 2666' 13 13 9 4 0 12 7 28 9 210 69% 6
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 4 1 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 32 3 1 0 2514' 12 12 9 4 0 12 7 28 9 210 69% 6
2020/2021   39 5 0 0 3432' 17 15 13 10 1 28 8 55 20 384 71% 9
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Logrones 39 5 0 0 3432' 17 15 13 10 1 28 8 55 20 384 71% 9
2019/2020   20 13 2 0 2735' 20 11 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 18 11 1 0 2525' 18 11 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Varzim 2 2 1 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 935' 3 1 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Zorya 1 148' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zorya 13 0 0 0 787' 3 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 1938' 10 6 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 24 1 0 0 1938' 10 6 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
2016/2017   39 12 1 0 3610' 19 21 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 39 12 1 0 3610' 19 21 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 9 2 0 1310' 0 9 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 36 9 2 0 1310' 0 9 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 56' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 1 0 0 0 56' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Babec
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 3 0 3 3222' 28 0 10 6 1 26 7 0 8 1534 43% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 188' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 13 1 0 1 1415' 13 0 4 2 0 12 3 0 5 688 83% 2
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League FC Seoul 2 0 0 0 241' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 102 77% 0
K League 1 K League 1 K League 1 FC Seoul 12 2 0 2 1378' 12 0 4 3 1 14 4 0 2 744 0% 0
2024/2025   22 3 0 2 2542' 22 0 7 3 0 9 3 0 5 907 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 18 1 0 2 2152' 18 0 7 2 0 9 3 0 5 907 83% 0
Europa Conference League Riga FC 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 685' 5 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 148 0% 0
Europa Conference League Riga FC 5 0 0 0 685' 5 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 2 148 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2