Lima vs Brahima Doukansy - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
15
Forward
France France
Statistics of current season Lima
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies A Lyga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Brahima Doukansy
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Lima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 9 2 3 3844' 30 0 15 2 0 21 11 0 40 1609 3% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 65 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Panevezys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Lyga A Lyga A Lyga FK Panevezys 28 8 2 2 3664' 28 0 15 2 0 21 11 0 36 1544 0% 1
2024/2025   6 865' 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Panevezys 4 593' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Panevezys 2 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Baleares ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Brahima Doukansy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 0 828' 6 0 5 0 0 5 2 0 9 229 76% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Petrolul Ploiesti 6 0 0 0 828' 6 0 5 0 0 5 2 0 9 229 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Petrolul Ploiesti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 1 0 2 2721' 23 0 9 3 0 6 1 0 15 395 0% 0
National National National Nimes 23 1 0 2 2721' 23 0 9 3 0 6 1 0 15 395 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 938' 7 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Nimes 7 0 0 0 938' 7 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National 2 Aubagne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 0 0 1 2430' 13 11 7 1 0 1 0 17 12 401 85% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 30 0 0 1 2430' 13 11 7 1 0 1 0 17 12 401 85% 0
2020/2021   33 1 0 1 3479' 21 14 8 6 1 2 1 20 10 401 80% 1
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 31 1 0 1 3389' 20 14 8 6 1 2 1 20 10 401 80% 1
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 1011' 6 3 5 2 1 0 0 10 6 253 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Niort 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 18 0 0 0 1011' 6 3 5 2 1 0 0 10 6 253 83% 0
2018/2019   6 248' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 6 248' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2