Alverca vs Tondela
Possession
- Alverca 49%
- Tondela 51%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
13
Gomes
10
Oliveira
18
Lincoln
9
Milovanovic
20
Garcia
4
Carrizo
5
Gomez
33
Menadjou
2
Zoubdi
8
Filho
16
Mendes
21
Abdulai
55
Rodrigues
31
Fontes
9
Domingos
11
Rodriguez
60
Maviram
20
Medina
4
Marques
2
Bebeto
15
Sithole
32
López
17
Cavaleiro
16
Lopes
48
Manso
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Crisanto | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Gui | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Nuozzi | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | James | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Baseya | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (40.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Leiite | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Esteves | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | RodrÃguez | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | |
Kravtsov | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | |
Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 91 | Cesar | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Gomes | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (58.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | |
Lincoln | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Milovanovic | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Garcia | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (76.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Carrizo | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Gomez | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Menadjou | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Zoubdi | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Filho | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Mendes | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Abdulai | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 55 | Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | |
Afonso | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ceitil | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Tavares | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Vita | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | |
Siebatcheu | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | Canizares | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 67 | Augusto | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 79 | Sequeira | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Fontes | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Domingos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Rodriguez | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 60 | Maviram | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Medina | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (87.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Marques | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Bebeto | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Sithole | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | López | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Cavaleiro | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (81.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Lopes | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (77.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 48 | Manso | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Alverca - Tondela
Team Alverca currently is on lower place in table (18 position). In 5 last games (league + cup) Alverca get 1 points. Leading players Alverca in Liga ZON Sagres is: Marko Milovanovic 2 goals, Nuozzi 1 goals, Gui 1 goals.
In 4 matches scored 4 goals, an average of 1.00 goals per game. 0 games ended up winning, 1 draws. 3 defeits. In 100.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Alverca has not lost the goal. In 3 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.00 per game
Team Tondela currently is on lower place in table (17 position). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 1 points. Players Tondela in Liga ZON Sagres with the highest number of goals: Ivan Cavaleiro 1 goals, Silva Manso 1 goals.
In 4 matches scored 2 goals, an average of 0.50 goals per game. 0 games ended up winning, 1 draws. 3 defeits. In 75.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 75.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Tondela has not lost the goal. In 1 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.50 per game
Direct matches: Alverca won more direct matches. Alverca won 1 matches , Tondela won 0 direct matches, was a 1 draws. In 1 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 2 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 2 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Alverca Tondela
League table and stats click here




Liga ZON Sagres
1