Anderlecht vs Union St.-Gilloise
Possession
- Anderlecht 55%
- Union St.-Gilloise 45%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
26
Coosemans
11
Hazard
7
Camara
54
Sardella
93
Diarra
79
Maamar
55
Kana
13
Saliba
9
Cvetković
10
Verschaeren
83
Degreef
37
Scherpen
13
Cortéz
26
Sykes
16
Burgess
5
Allister
11
Carvalho
8
Zorgane
6
Perre
25
Khalaili
10
Hadj
30
Florucz
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Hey | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Angely | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | |
Augustinsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | |
Rits | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | |
Heekeren | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 61 | Bethume | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Costa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 | Tajaouart | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 91 | Bertaccini | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | Kanate | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Coosemans | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Hazard | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (86.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Camara | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 54 | Sardella | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 93 | |
Diarra | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 79 | Maamar | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 55 | Kana | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Saliba | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (72.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Cvetković | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Verschaeren | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (96.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 83 | Degreef | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chambaere | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Fuseini | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Pavlic | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Giger | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Niang | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Patris | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Sylla | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 | Leysen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 37 | |
Scherpen | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (61.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Cortéz | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Sykes | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (89.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Burgess | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Allister | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Carvalho | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (95.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Zorgane | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (94.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Perre | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Khalaili | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Hadj | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (93.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Florucz | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
1