Angers vs Le Havre
Possession
- Angers 44%
- Le Havre 56%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
12
Koffi
35
Peter
7
Sbai
20
Corlouer
27
Rao-Lisoa
20
Louãr
4
Camara
21
Lefort
3
Ekomie
15
Capelle
8
Boomen
93
Belkebla
99
Diaw
45
Soumare
25
Samata
4
Lloris
15
Seko
93
Sangante
18
Zouaoui
19
Douath
14
Ndiaye
13
Doucouré
17
Boufal
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Mouton | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Koyalipou | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | |
Zinga | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Sinaté | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Biumla | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | |
Bamba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | |
Hanin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | Machine | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 46 | Diatta | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Koffi | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 35 | Peter | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (86.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Sbai | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Corlouer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Rao-Lisoa | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Louãr | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Camara | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Lefort | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Ekomie | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Capelle | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (86.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Boomen | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 93 | |
Belkebla | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Nego | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (25.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Kechta | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Kyeremeh | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Obougoujacquet | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Ebonog | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Zagadou | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | |
Pembele | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 | Mpasi-Nzau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 | Mosengo | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | Diaw | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 45 | Soumare | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | |
Samata | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Lloris | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (95.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Seko | 0 | 0 | 81.00 (95.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 93 | Sangante | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Zouaoui | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Douath | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Ndiaye | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (96.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Doucouré | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Boufal | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Angers - Le Havre
Team Angers is located in the middle of the table. (13 place). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 4 points. Angers did not win the match from 4 games. Leading players Angers in Ligue 1 is: Cherif 4 goals, Peter 4 goals, Lilian Rao-Lisoa 2 goals. Players , Lilian Rao-Lisoa 3 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Le Havre, because they have the most assists.
In 29 matches scored 25 goals, an average of 0.86 goals per game. 9 games ended up winning, 6 draws. 14 defeits. In 27.59% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 58.62% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 10 matches Angers has not lost the goal. In 10 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.86 per game
Team Le Havre is located in the middle of the table. (14 place). In 5 last games (league + cup) Le Havre get 3 points. From 9 matches away can't win a match. From 2 matches no lost a match. In this season games Ligue 1 the most goals scored players: Issa Soumare 6 goals, Rassoul Ndiaye 4 goals, Doucouré 2 goals. They will have to be well guarded by defense Angers. Players Issa Soumare 3 assists, Rassoul Ndiaye 4 assists, Doucouré 1 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Angers, because they have the most assists.
In 29 matches scored 24 goals, an average of 0.83 goals per game. 6 games ended up winning, 11 draws. 12 defeits. In 34.48% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 58.62% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 7 matches Le Havre has not lost the goal. In 14 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.83 per game
Direct matches: Le Havre won more direct matches. Angers won 8 matches , Le Havre won 13 direct matches, was a 6 draws. In 14 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 16 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 14 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Angers Le Havre
League table and stats click here
You can read full preview Round 30 (matchday) of Ligue 1 here




Ligue 1
1