Arouca vs Casa Pia
Possession
- Arouca 66%
- Casa Pia 34%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Valido
23
Berrutti
28
Esagio
4
Rocha
3
Mondragón
44
Dante
89
Santos
21
Fukui
19
Hernández
10
Gilabert
7
Djouahra
1
MejÃas
21
Morais
90
Cassiano
29
Livolant
43
Albino
6
Fonte
4
Silva
18
Geraldes
12
Benaissa-Yahia
42
Cardona
74
Nhaga
72
Larrazabal
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Popović | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Simao | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | GarcÃa | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Lee | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Gonzálvez | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Ee | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Mansilla | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (64.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 58 | Mantl | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 | |
Pinto | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Valido | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Berrutti | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | |
Esagio | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Rocha | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Mondragón | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Dante | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (79.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 89 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Fukui | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Hernández | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gilabert | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Djouahra | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Bangou | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | RÃo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Osundina | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Machado | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Azevedo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Mohamed | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (62.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | |
Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | MejÃas | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (33.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Morais | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 90 | |
Cassiano | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (58.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Livolant | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (64.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 43 | Albino | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Fonte | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (68.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | |
Geraldes | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Benaissa-Yahia | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | |
Cardona | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 74 | Nhaga | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 72 | |
Larrazabal | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (56.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Arouca - Casa Pia
Team Arouca is located in the middle of the table. (8 place). In 5 last games (league + cup) Arouca get 5 points. Arouca from 3 matches can not beat any rival. Not lost the match from 2 games. Players Arouca in Liga ZON Sagres with the highest number of goals: Trezza Hernández 3 goals, Nais Djouahra 3 goals, Fontán Mondragón 1 goals. Most assists in the club have: Trezza Hernández 2 assists.
In 4 matches scored 7 goals, an average of 1.75 goals per game. 1 games ended up winning, 2 draws. 1 defeits. In 75.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Arouca has not lost the goal. In 3 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.75 per game
Team Casa Pia currently is on lower place in table (15 position). Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 3 points. Casa Pia from 2 matches can not beat any rival. Players Casa Pia in Liga ZON Sagres with the highest number of goals: Tchamba Bangou 1 goals, Osundina 1 goals. Most assists in the club have: , Jeremy Livolant 1 assists.
In 4 matches scored 2 goals, an average of 0.50 goals per game. 1 games ended up winning, 0 draws. 3 defeits. In 25.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Casa Pia has not lost the goal. In 0 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.50 per game
Direct matches: usually ended with winning of Casa Pia. Balace of both teams games are: 2 won Arouca, 3 wins Casa Pia, 3 draws. In 2 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5). On the other hand, 4 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 3 matches the both teams have shot at least one goal.
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats check this site
If you want to check league table and stats go to this site




Liga ZON Sagres
0