Auxerre vs Niort
Possession
- Auxerre 61%
- Niort 39%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Lineups
16
Leon
2
Arcus
4
Jubal
5
Pellenard
3
Bernard
6
Ndom
12
Toure
29
Autret
7
Hein
19
Charbonnier
10
Perrin
30
Braat
33
Cassubie
27
Passi
4
Conte
3
Ngameni
6
Louiserre
26
Benchamma
10
Boutobba
17
Renel
7
Zemzemi
20
Merdji
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Leon | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Arcus | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Jubal | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Pellenard | 0 | 0 | 83.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | |
Bernard | 0 | 0 | 90.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Ndom | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | |
Toure | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | |
Autret | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (70.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Hein | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | |
Charbonnier | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (70.00%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | |
Perrin | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Fredj | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | |
Georgen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | |
Coeff | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | |
Sakhi | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (77.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Sinayoko | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Trouillet | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | |
Percin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | |
Braat | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (28.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Cassubie | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Passi | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (77.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Conte | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Ngameni | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Louiserre | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Benchamma | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Boutobba | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (81.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Renel | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Zemzemi | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Merdji | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (84.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Mendes | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (66.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Doukansy | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Vallier | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Lebeau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Tormin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 | Cisse | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | Louchet | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Ligue 2
4