Burton vs Stockport
Possession
- Burton 41%
- Stockport 59%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Crocombe
9
Orsi-Dadamo
21
Bannon
15
Cooten
6
Sweeney
17
Armer
4
Watt
8
Webster
2
Godwin-Malife
32
Bennett
7
Kalinauskas
1
Hinchiffe
19
Wootton
15
Pye
6
Horsfall
16
Connolly
23
Rydel
4
Bate
26
Norwood
12
Southam
20
Barry
14
Collar
First squad
1
1 Crocombe
11
9 Orsi-Dadamo
71'
2
21 Bannon
46'
3
15 Cooten
4
6 Sweeney
5
17 Armer
61'
6
4 Watt
24'
7
8 Webster
8
2 Godwin-Malife
71'
9
32 Bennett
10'
46'
10
7 Kalinauskas
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | |
Bodin | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Hazlehurst | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (69.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Isted | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Love | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Sraha | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Whitfield | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Crocombe | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Orsi-Dadamo | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Bannon | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Cooten | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sweeney | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Armer | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Watt | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Webster | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Godwin-Malife | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | |
Bennett | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Kalinauskas | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | |
Touray | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Hughes | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Camps | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Olaofe | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Fevrier | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | |
Bailey | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | Addai | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Hinchiffe | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Wootton | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Pye | 0 | 0 | 74.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Horsfall | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (92.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Connolly | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (92.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Rydel | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bate | 0 | 0 | 74.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Norwood | 0 | 0 | 93.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Southam | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Barry | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (84.00%) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Collar | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |




League 1
0