Casa Pia vs AVS
Possession
- Casa Pia 43%
- AVS 57%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
MejÃas
21
Morais
90
Cassiano
29
Livolant
4
Silva
6
Fonte
3
Bandeira
43
Albino
72
Larrazabal
8
Brito
42
Cardona
74
Nhaga
5
Abdu
1
Ramos
7
Tomane
24
Afonso
35
Semedo
26
Ponck
23
Mendonça
27
Algobia
70
Moura
14
Abonce
8
Barros
11
Akinsola
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | |
Saka | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Osundina | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | |
Geraldes | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Machado | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Mohamed | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Batista | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | |
Ofori | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | MejÃas | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (37.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Morais | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 90 | |
Cassiano | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (62.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Livolant | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (33.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Fonte | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Bandeira | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 43 | Albino | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (30.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 72 | |
Larrazabal | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (41.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Brito | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | |
Cardona | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 74 | Nhaga | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (53.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Abdu | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (64.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Marques | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Pejicic | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (20.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | |
Nene | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | López | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Garcete | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (25.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (56.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | |
Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 93 | |
Bertelli | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Ramos | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (52.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Tomane | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (44.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Afonso | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (56.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 35 | |
Semedo | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (35.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Ponck | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (43.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Mendonça | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (58.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | |
Algobia | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (39.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 70 | Moura | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (70.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Abonce | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Barros | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (52.00%) | 4.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Akinsola | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (56.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Casa Pia - AVS
Team Casa Pia is in the releagtion zone of the table. 16 position. Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 5 points. Casa Pia from 3 matches can not beat any rival. Not lost the match at home from 2 games. Players Casa Pia in Liga ZON Sagres with the highest number of goals: Jeremy Livolant 3 goals, Cassiano 2 goals, Nhaga 2 goals. Most assists in the club have: Jeremy Livolant 4 assists.
In 18 matches scored 17 goals, an average of 0.94 goals per game. 3 games ended up winning, 5 draws. 10 defeits. In 50.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 88.89% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 3 matches Casa Pia has not lost the goal. In 8 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.94 per game
Team AVS is in the releagtion zone of the table. 18 position. Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 1 points. Leading players AVS in Liga ZON Sagres is: Nene 2 goals, Perea Abonce 2 goals, Rafael Barbosa 1 goals. Most assists in the club have: , Rafael Barbosa 2 assists.
In 18 matches scored 11 goals, an average of 0.61 goals per game. 0 games ended up winning, 4 draws. 14 defeits. In 61.11% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 88.89% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches AVS has not lost the goal. In 8 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.61 per game
Direct matches: usually ended with winning of Casa Pia. Balace of both teams games are: 1 won Casa Pia, 0 wins AVS, 2 draws. In 0 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5). On the other hand, 3 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 2 matches the both teams have shot at least one goal.
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats check this site
If you want to check league table and stats go to this site




Liga ZON Sagres
3