Cercle Bruges vs Gent
Possession
- Cercle Bruges 42%
- Gent 58%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Oliveira
9
Denkey
41
Siquet
5
Popović
4
Daland
66
Ravych
22
Lopes
28
Bruggen
34
Somers
6
Lemarechal
10
Gboho
1
Nardi
20
Orban
11
Cuypers
23
Torunarigha
4
Watanabe
3
Brown
18
Samoise
13
Sart
24
Kums
17
Hjulsager
7
Hong
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Utkus | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | GarcÃa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Olaigbe | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Nazinho | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Delanghe | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Wilde | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Varela | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (48.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Denkey | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (68.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 41 | |
Siquet | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (41.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Popović | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (53.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Daland | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 66 | Ravych | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (56.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Lopes | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 6.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | |
Bruggen | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (61.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Somers | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (48.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Lemarechal | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Gboho | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (74.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Gandelman | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Gerkens | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Tissoudali | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Agbor | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Fadiga | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | |
Roef | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Nardi | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Orban | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Cuypers | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (46.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Torunarigha | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Watanabe | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (63.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Brown | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Samoise | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Sart | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Kums | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Hjulsager | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (71.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Hong | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
2