CRB vs Juventude
Possession
- CRB 49%
- Juventude 51%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Attacks |
| Red cards |
| Key passes |
| Duels won |
| Tackles |
| Interceptions |
| Passing total crosses |
Lineups
12
Silva
9
Erculano
2
Ribeiro
23
Tormen
14
Conceicao
6
Romão
22
Morais
33
Silva
11
Renato
77
Romulo
18
Paulo
1
Wenceslau
9
Silva
93
Reginaldo
3
Marcos
4
Junior
28
Ruschel
5
Irmer
44
Duarte
16
Santos
77
Nene
11
Conceição
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitor | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | |
Gum | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Schirmann | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Juninho | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Longuine | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | |
Fraga | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (58.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Camargo | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 78 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 | Falcao | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Silva | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Erculano | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (71.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Ribeiro | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Tormen | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Conceicao | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Romão | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Morais | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (81.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Renato | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | |
Romulo | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (70.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Paulo | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | |
Leo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Rebechi | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Romario | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Fonseca | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | |
Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Duarte | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (50.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Rech | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36 | |
Santos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | Cruz | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 | Gehring | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 | Conceição | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Wenceslau | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (65.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 93 | |
Reginaldo | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Marcos | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | |
Ruschel | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Irmer | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Duarte | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Santos | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | |
Nene | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (84.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Conceição | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Serie B
1