De Graafschap vs Jong PSV
Possession
- De Graafschap 44%
- Jong PSV 56%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
16
Smits
26
Seuntjens
22
Fortes
3
Besselink
20
Hillen
5
Schoppema
8
Warmerdam
27
Najah
15
Haar
7
Gilst
30
Kadiri
1
Smolenaars
9
Uneken
5
Heuvel
4
Kuhn
3
Nagalo
2
Bresser
8
Babadi
6
Geerts
11
Younis
10
Simons
7
Abed
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wieggers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Willemsen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | |
Kaak | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Eduardo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Mahi | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (77.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Kremers | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Hardeman | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Symons | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (79.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Brittijn | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Grotenhuis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Yadir | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 | |
Jebli | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Smits | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Seuntjens | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Fortes | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Besselink | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Hillen | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Schoppema | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Warmerdam | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Najah | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Haar | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (73.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Gilst | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (82.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Kadiri | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (86.00%) | 6.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Blaak | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Monamay | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Riet | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Steur | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Ndala | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Bawuah | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Verkooijen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Gonzaga | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | DaÄŸaÅŸan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Kuijsten | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Houben | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Smolenaars | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Uneken | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (61.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Heuvel | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Kuhn | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Nagalo | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Bresser | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Babadi | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (82.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Geerts | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Younis | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Simons | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Abed | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (68.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
3