Djurgaarden vs Degerfors
Possession
- Djurgaarden 57%
- Degerfors 43%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
45
Manojlović
9
Priske
12
Bergvall
5
Tenho
3
Danielsson
27
Kosugi
6
Schueller
20
Siltanen
22
Ã…slund
7
Gulliksen
10
Nguen
25
Forsell
19
Faraj
2
Diaby
5
Pikkarainen
7
Ohlsson
16
Ohlsson
8
Netabay
11
Gravius
22
Lundgren
10
Rafferty
20
Barsoum
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | |
Johansson | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | |
Larsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Ekdal | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Finndell | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Fallenius | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Bergh | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Žugelj | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Mulugeta | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 | |
Rinne | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 45 | |
Manojlović | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Priske | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Bergvall | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Tenho | 0 | 0 | 57.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Danielsson | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Kosugi | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Schueller | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Siltanen | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Ã…slund | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Gulliksen | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Nguen | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (74.00%) | 6.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakobsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | Fisic | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Lindell | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Moro | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Grönborg | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Pihlström | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (73.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Lindskog | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Smedberg | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Salifu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Forsell | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Faraj | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (60.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Diaby | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Pikkarainen | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (77.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Ohlsson | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Ohlsson | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Netabay | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Gravius | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Lundgren | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Rafferty | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Barsoum | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (96.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Djurgaarden - Degerfors
Team Djurgaarden is located in the middle of the table. (8 place). Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 5 points. Djurgaarden did not win the match at home from 4 games. From 2 matches at home no lost a match. Leading players Djurgaarden in Allsvenskan is: Gulliksen 2 goals, A. Priske 2 goals, Tokmac Chol Nguen 1 goals. Players Gulliksen 3 assists, Tokmac Chol Nguen 1 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Degerfors, because they have the most assists.
In 13 matches scored 9 goals, an average of 0.69 goals per game. 4 games ended up winning, 4 draws. 5 defeits. In 23.08% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 53.85% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 4 matches Djurgaarden has not lost the goal. In 5 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 0.69 per game
Team Degerfors is in the releagtion zone of the table. 14 position. In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 3 points. From 4 matches can't win a match. The best players Degerfors in Allsvenskan, who scored the most goals for the club: Faraj 6 goals, M. Rafferty 3 goals, Hien 2 goals. Most goals developed: Faraj 1 assists.
Played 13 matches this season. Won 4 matches 1 ended in a draw. 8 were defeated. In 61.54% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 76.92% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 2 matches Degerfors has not lost the goal. In 7 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.31 per match
Direct matches: Djurgaarden won more direct matches. Djurgaarden won 8 matches , Degerfors won 4 direct matches, was a 1 draws. In 10 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 13 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 7 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Djurgaarden Degerfors
League table and stats click here




Allsvenskan
5