FC Den Bosch vs Roda
Possession
- FC Den Bosch 45%
- Roda 55%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Steen
18
Mulders
3
Bogert
4
Ryan
5
Winden
7
Ahannach
8
Heijden
11
Verbeek
20
Lejten
23
Cordoba
10
Konings
1
Boer
44
Reith
4
Joppen
13
Roeseler
5
Douglas
11
Sieben
6
Hartjes
27
Mallahi
22
Emmers
7
Limbombe
9
Vente
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Steen | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Mulders | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | |
Bogert | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | |
Ryan | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Winden | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Ahannach | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Heijden | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | |
Verbeek | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Lejten | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Cordoba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Konings | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (82.00%) | 5.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Hedel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Halilovic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Groot | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Grunsven | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Bakel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Sikking | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Maas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Regouin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Boer | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Reith | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Joppen | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | |
Roeseler | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Douglas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Sieben | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Hartjes | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | |
Mallahi | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (78.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Emmers | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Limbombe | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (92.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Vente | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (60.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Pavert | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | |
Vossebelt | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Barak | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Lambrix | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Mayer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Ouaissa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | |
Heide | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | Mpie | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Vranken | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
0