FC Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo
Possession
- FC Eindhoven 53%
- VVV-Venlo 47%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
26
Brondeel
22
Rottier
10
Schuppen
25
Douglas
99
Persyn
18
Limouri
33
Seedorf
3
Vandendaele
7
Blummel
6
Dorenbosch
27
Bouchataoui
11
Sleegers
23
Crooy
7
Wehmeyer
21
Waal
17
Berden
5
Janssen
3
Janssen
33
Blancquart
12
Mokono
8
Sierra
29
Braem
26
Matoug
First squad
1
26 Brondeel
10
22 Rottier
31'
78'
11
10 Schuppen
5
25 Douglas
2
99 Persyn
3
18 Limouri
21'
4
33 Seedorf
86'
5
3 Vandendaele
90'
6
7 Blummel
90'
7
6 Dorenbosch
8
27 Bouchataoui
9
11 Sleegers
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Borgmans | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Swerts | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Eijndhoven | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Verheij | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Muller | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Aarle | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Deenen | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Manders | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 43 | Kwaaitaal | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | |
Brondeel | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Rottier | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (69.00%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Schuppen | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Douglas | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | |
Persyn | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Limouri | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Seedorf | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Vandendaele | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Blummel | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Dorenbosch | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Bouchataoui | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Sleegers | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 6.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Boer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Doumtsios | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Pöpperl | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Verheijen | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Roemer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Doesburg | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Gyamfi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Taylan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 35 | Anbri | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Zutphen | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (55.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Crooy | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Wehmeyer | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Waal | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Berden | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Janssen | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (74.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Janssen | 0 | 0 | 82.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Blancquart | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | |
Mokono | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Sierra | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Braem | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Matoug | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
1