FC Liege vs Anderlecht U23
Possession
- FC Liege 46%
- Anderlecht U23 54%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Debaty
9
Atteri
5
Ngawa
19
Lambot
4
Bustin
25
DOstillio
8
Pierrot
13
Mouchamps
17
Silva
10
Mouhli
7
Bruggeman
63
Vanhoutte
42
Goto
85
Dom
71
Engwanda-Ongena
73
Lapage
79
Maamar
59
Vergeylen
74
Cat
83
Degreef
77
Robberechts
78
Tajaouart
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Lefebvre | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Lucker | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (56.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Arslan | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Cascio | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Mpenza | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | |
Marzo | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Cavelier | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (40.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Moreau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Debaty | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (64.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Atteri | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Ngawa | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Lambot | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bustin | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | DOstillio | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Pierrot | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Mouchamps | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Silva | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (76.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Mouhli | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (77.00%) | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Bruggeman | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Barry | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 51 | Baouf | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56 | Bjørnholm | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 | Sylla | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 64 | Diallo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 | Wola-Wetshay | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 66 | Haentjens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | Decorte | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 90 | Ure | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 63 | Vanhoutte | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 42 | Goto | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (87.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 85 | |
Dom | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 71 | Engwanda-Ongena | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 73 | Lapage | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (86.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 79 | Maamar | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 59 | Vergeylen | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 74 | Cat | 0 | 0 | 68.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 83 | Degreef | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (88.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Robberechts | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 78 | Tajaouart | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |




EXQI league
3