FC Liege vs Lommel
Possession
- FC Liege 33%
- Lommel 67%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Debaty | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Lima | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bustin | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (74.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Bruggeman | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (68.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Mputu | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Bertaccini | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (77.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Mouhli | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (83.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Lejoly | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Mouchamps | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (73.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Lucker | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Arslan | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Nyssen | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Lambot | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | |
Cascio | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Loemba | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (73.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Wilmots | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (69.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | DOstillio | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Cavelier | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Ivezić | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | DÃaz | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Nizet | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Wouters | 0 | 0 | 104.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | |
Henkens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Dermane | 0 | 0 | 92.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Vetokele | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Ahmed | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Zuccarello | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Riascos | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | |
Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (87.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Sales | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Correa | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Granell | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Vancsa | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (83.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | Talvitie | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (83.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 38 | Amankwah | 0 | 0 | 64.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 79 | Grand | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




EXQI league
2