FC Volendam vs PSV Eindhoven
Possession
- FC Volendam 33%
- PSV Eindhoven 67%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Oevelen
10
Kuwas
5
Ugwu
3
Amevor
20
Verschuren
32
Leliendal
23
D.Kwakman
77
Ould-Chikh
4
Bacuna
7
Kokcu
29
Pauwels
24
Schiks
20
Til
17
Junior
4
Obispo
6
Flamingo
8
Dest
23
Veerman
22
Schouten
5
Perisic
10
Wanner
19
Bajraktarevic
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Payne | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Veerman | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Oehlers | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Steur | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Muehren | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Blondeau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Mau-Asam | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Kabba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | Codinha | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | Cruijsen | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Oevelen | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (37.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Kuwas | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (93.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Ugwu | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Amevor | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Verschuren | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 32 | Leliendal | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (72.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | D.Kwakman | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | |
Ould-Chikh | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Bacuna | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Kokcu | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Pauwels | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Hernandis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Driouech | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Boadu | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | |
Sildillia | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Man | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (78.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | Verkooijen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 51 | Smolenaars | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Schiks | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (84.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Til | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (76.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Junior | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (93.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Obispo | 0 | 0 | 65.00 (89.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Flamingo | 0 | 0 | 83.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Dest | 0 | 0 | 65.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Veerman | 0 | 0 | 77.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Schouten | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Perisic | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Wanner | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Bajraktarevic | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (94.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Eredivisie
2