Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa
Possession
- Fenerbahce 45%
- Kasimpasa 55%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
EÄŸribayat
94
Talisca
19
En-Nesyri
37
Skriniar
34
Amrabat
22
Mercan
16
Mueldur
13
Fred
8
Yandas
70
Aydın
10
Tadic
1
Gianniotis
18
Costa
58
Özcan
20
Opoku
91
Piatkowski
77
Rodrigues
12
Ouannes
8
Cafu
10
Hajradinovic
2
Winck
7
Fall
First squad
7
5 Yüksek
2
6 Djiku
1
1 EÄŸribayat
10
94 Talisca
31'
65'
11
19 En-Nesyri
21'
71'
2
37 Skriniar
3
34 Amrabat
4
22 Mercan
75'
5
16 Mueldur
65'
6
13 Fred
7
8 Yandas
83'
8
70 Aydın
52'
75'
9
10 Tadic
1
Gianniotis 1
11
Costa 18
4
Özcan 58
3
59'
Opoku 20
2
Piatkowski 91
9
Rodrigues 77
8
65'
Ouannes 12
7
79'
Cafu 8
6
Hajradinovic 10
5
33'
Winck 2
10
62'
Fall 7
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Yüksek | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Djiku | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Kapacak | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Dzeko | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (60.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | |
Kahveci | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | |
Kostic | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | |
Osayi-Samuel | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | |
Tosun | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 54 | Çetin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 | Biterge | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 95 | Akçiçek | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 97 | |
Saint-Maximin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | EÄŸribayat | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 94 | |
Talisca | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (72.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
En-Nesyri | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (67.00%) | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 37 | |
Skriniar | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | |
Amrabat | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Mercan | 0 | 0 | 67.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Mueldur | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | |
Fred | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Yandas | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (97.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 70 | Aydın | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Tadic | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | |
Ciftpinar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Guel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Brekalo | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Keles | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Suakar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | AlkaÅŸ | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | |
Bolat | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 | YiÄŸit | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | Müjde | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 72 | |
Barak | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (97.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Gianniotis | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | |
Costa | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (74.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 58 | Özcan | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Opoku | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 91 | Piatkowski | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | |
Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (93.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ouannes | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Cafu | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Hajradinovic | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (87.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Winck | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (82.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Fall | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (74.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa
Team Fenerbahce is at the top place in the table (2 place). Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 15 points. Fenerbahce has not been defeated from 8 matches. To defend Kasimpasa the most demanding players will be Youssef En-Nesyri 13 goals, Edin Dzeko 12 goals, Dusan Tadic 8 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Fenerbahce of the entire composition. Most goals developed: Youssef En-Nesyri 3 assists, Edin Dzeko 2 assists, Dusan Tadic 11 assists.
Played 22 matches this season. Won 17 matches 3 ended in a draw. 2 were defeated. In 68.18% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 90.91% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 9 matches Fenerbahce has not lost the goal. In 12 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 2.59 per match
Team Kasimpasa is located in the middle of the table. (8 place). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 10 points. Kasimpasa has not been defeated from 4 matches. The most goals in Super Lig for Kasimpasa scored: Nuno Da Costa 9 goals, Haris Hajradinovic 5 goals, Mamadou Fall 5 goals. Most goals developed: Nuno Da Costa 1 assists, Haris Hajradinovic 7 assists, Mamadou Fall 3 assists.
Played 22 matches this season. Won 7 matches 10 ended in a draw. 5 were defeated. In 68.18% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 81.82% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 5 matches Kasimpasa has not lost the goal. In 15 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.82 per match
Direct matches: Fenerbahce won more direct matches. Fenerbahce won 27 matches , Kasimpasa won 3 direct matches, was a 2 draws. In 22 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 28 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 18 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Fenerbahce Kasimpasa
League table and stats click here




Super Lig
3