Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa
Possession
- Fenerbahce 68%
- Kasimpasa 32%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
31
Moraes
94
Talisca
27
Semedo
4
Soyuncu
24
Oosterwolde
22
Mercan
6
Guendouzi
5
Yüksek
45
Dorgeles
21
Asensio
20
Musaba
1
Gianniotis
23
Tosun
21
Frimpong
4
Arous
20
Opoku
22
Corekci
71
Kahveci
16
Baldursson
19
Benedyczak
12
Ouannes
34
Diabate
First squad
1
31 Moraes
11
94 Talisca
2
27 Semedo
3
4 Soyuncu
27'
4
24 Oosterwolde
40'
5
22 Mercan
76'
6
6 Guendouzi
90'
7
5 Yüksek
76'
8
45 Dorgeles
9
21 Asensio
90'
90'
10
20 Musaba
46'
1
Gianniotis 1
11
70'
76'
Tosun 23
5
42'
46'
Frimpong 21
4
84'
Arous 4
3
Opoku 20
2
Corekci 22
7
Kahveci 71
6
41'
Baldursson 16
10
Benedyczak 19
9
82'
90'
Ouannes 12
8
38'
84'
Diabate 34
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Fred | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (84.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Aktürkoğlu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Demir | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Kante | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (82.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | |
Mueldur | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Cherif | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | |
Gunok | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 67 | Üregen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 | Aydın | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | |
Moraes | 0 | 0 | 28.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 94 | |
Talisca | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (79.00%) | 5.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | |
Semedo | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Soyuncu | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Oosterwolde | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Mercan | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Guendouzi | 0 | 0 | 88.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Yüksek | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 45 | Dorgeles | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Asensio | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (89.00%) | 4.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Musaba | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Gültekin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Cafu | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | |
Barasi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Kol | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | |
Kanatsizkus | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | |
Allevinah | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (33.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Yanar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Aydın | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | |
Tasdemir | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 | Guèye | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Gianniotis | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (41.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | |
Tosun | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Frimpong | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Arous | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Opoku | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Corekci | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 71 | |
Kahveci | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Baldursson | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (70.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Benedyczak | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (73.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ouannes | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Diabate | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa
Team Fenerbahce is at the top place in the table (2 place). Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 13 points. To defend Kasimpasa the most demanding players will be Anderson Talisca 13 goals, Marco Asensio 10 goals, Youssef En-Nesyri 7 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Fenerbahce of the entire composition. Most goals developed: Anderson Talisca 3 assists, Marco Asensio 8 assists.
Played 22 matches this season. Won 15 matches 7 ended in a draw. 0 were defeated. In 59.09% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 86.36% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 8 matches Fenerbahce has not lost the goal. In 14 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 2.32 per match
Team Kasimpasa is in the releagtion zone of the table. 16 position. In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 4 points. Kasimpasa did not win the match away from 4 games. The most goals in Super Lig for Kasimpasa scored: Guèye 5 goals, Claudio Winck 3 goals, Haris Hajradinovic 2 goals. Most goals developed: , Claudio Winck 1 assists.
Played 22 matches this season. Won 4 matches 7 ended in a draw. 11 were defeated. In 45.45% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 68.18% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 5 matches Kasimpasa has not lost the goal. In 12 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 0.86 per match
Direct matches: Fenerbahce won more direct matches. Fenerbahce won 28 matches , Kasimpasa won 3 direct matches, was a 3 draws. In 23 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 30 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 20 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Fenerbahce Kasimpasa
League table and stats click here




Super Lig
1