Ferencvaros vs Artsakh
Possession
- Ferencvaros 48%
- Artsakh 52%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
90
Dibusz
8
Pesic
3
Gartenmann
28
Raemaekers
22
Szalai
25
Makreckis
64
Tóth
23
Ötvös
47
O'Dowda
10
Levi
75
Joseph
22
Cancarevic
9
Rodrigues
4
Thorarinsson
3
Muradyan
37
Silva
6
Boakye
17
Sangaré
88
Brice
77
Grgic
27
Manvelyan
7
Helder
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | |
Keita | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Zachariassen | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (100.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Sevikyan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Varga | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Zsombor | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Cirkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | Kaján | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 74 | Szilárd | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 77 | Nagy | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | |
Maiga | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 89 | |
Grof | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 90 | |
Dibusz | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Pesic | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (72.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Gartenmann | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Raemaekers | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Szalai | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (81.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | Makreckis | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 64 | Tóth | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Ötvös | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 47 | |
O'Dowda | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Levi | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (61.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 75 | Joseph | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (75.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Gregório | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | |
Dashyan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Omar | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | |
Oshima | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | |
Hambardzumyan | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Sualehe | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 | |
Zolotic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 | |
Jakolis | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 92 | Ploshchadny | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | Harutyunyan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Cancarevic | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Thorarinsson | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Muradyan | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 37 | |
Silva | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Boakye | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Sangaré | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 88 | |
Brice | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (97.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | |
Grgic | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | |
Manvelyan | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Helder | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Ferencvaros - Artsakh
Ferencvaros takes place, which promoted to the European cups. Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 0 points. The most goals in Champions League for Ferencvaros scored: Callum O'Dowda 1 goals, Barnabas Varga 1 goals. Players with the most assists: , Jonathan Levi 1 assists.
Played 1 matches this season. Won 1 matches 0 ended in a draw. 0 were defeated. In 100.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Ferencvaros has not lost the goal. In 1 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 2.00 per match
Artsakh takes place, which promoted to the European cups. In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 0 points. Artsakh from 2 matches can not beat any rival. Players Artsakh in Champions League with the highest number of goals: Imran Omar 2 goals, Alen Grgic 1 goals. Players , Helder 1 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Ferencvaros, because they have the most assists.
In 3 matches scored 4 goals, an average of 1.33 goals per game. 1 games ended up winning, 1 draws. 1 defeits. In 66.67% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 66.67% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Artsakh has not lost the goal. In 2 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.33 per game
Direct matches: Ferencvaros won more direct matches. Ferencvaros won 1 matches , Artsakh won 0 direct matches, was a 0 draws. In 1 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 1 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Ferencvaros Artsakh
League table and stats click here
You can read full preview Round 2 (matchday) of Champions League here




Champions League
4