Feyenoord vs Wolfsberger AC
Possession
- Feyenoord 66%
- Wolfsberger AC 34%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Bijlow
2
Nieuwkoop
33
Botteghin
25
Spajic
5
Haps
28
Toornstra
22
Geetruida
23
Kokcu
10
Berghuis
11
Linssen
6
Diemers
31
Kofler
27
Novak
44
Lochoshvili
22
Baumgartner
4
Scherzer
30
Taferner
16
Leitgeb
24
Wernitznig
10
Liendl
8
Dieng
9
Joveljic
First squad
Goalkeeper
1 Bijlow
65'
Defence
2 Nieuwkoop
12'
46'
33 Botteghin
4'
25 Spajic
5 Haps
47'
Midfield
28 Toornstra
22 Geetruida
23 Kokcu
Forward
10 Berghuis
54'
11 Linssen
76'
6 Diemers
Goalkeeper
Kofler 31
Defence
80'
Novak 27
Lochoshvili 44
Baumgartner 22
Scherzer 4
Midfield
40'
59'
Taferner 30
Leitgeb 16
82'
Wernitznig 24
13'
4'
60'
Liendl 10
Forward
82'
Dieng 8
66'
67'
Joveljic 9
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Bijlow | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (54.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | |
Nieuwkoop | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | |
Botteghin | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (97.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | |
Spajic | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Haps | 0 | 0 | 72.00 (77.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | |
Toornstra | 0 | 0 | 60.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | |
Geetruida | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (92.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | |
Kokcu | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (78.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Berghuis | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (84.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Linssen | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (88.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Diemers | 0 | 0 | 37.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Narsingh | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | |
Johnston | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Malacia | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Marsman | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | |
Conteh | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | |
Hove | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 | |
Bannis | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 59 | Wehrmann | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | |
Kofler | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | |
Novak | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (62.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 | Lochoshvili | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | |
Baumgartner | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Scherzer | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (54.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Taferner | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | |
Leitgeb | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | |
Wernitznig | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | |
Liendl | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (64.00%) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Dieng | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Joveljic | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Peric | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Pavelic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | |
Peretz | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | |
Vizinger | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | |
Rnic | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Stratznig | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Skubl | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Schoefl | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Tauchhammer | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Soldo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | |
Schmerboeck | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC
Team Feyenoord is located in the middle of the table. (3 place). Feyenoord in 5 last matches (league + cup) have collected1 points.
Played 1 matches this season. Won 0 matches 1 ended in a draw. 0 were defeated. In 0.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 0.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Feyenoord has not lost the goal. In 0 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 0.00 per match
Team Wolfsberger AC is located in the middle of the table. (2 place). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 1 points. The most goals in Europa League for Wolfsberger AC scored: Michael Liendl 1 goals.
Played 1 matches this season. Won 0 matches 1 ended in a draw. 0 were defeated. In 0.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 0 matches Wolfsberger AC has not lost the goal. In 1 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.00 per match




Europa League
1

