GAIS vs Kalmar FF
Possession
- GAIS 40%
- Kalmar FF 60%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Krasniqi
26
Amatkarijo
28
Hedlund
17
Boudri
6
Wangberg
4
Norén
22
Cardaklija
5
Thomasson
9
Lundgren
7
Ã…berg
8
Milovanovic
1
Brolin
9
Islamovic
20
Krasniqi
11
Ring
13
Karlsson
4
Osuji
39
Saetra
6
Sjoestedt
5
Hallberg
10
Skrabb
29
Sipiao
First squad
1
1 Krasniqi
9
26 Amatkarijo
74'
10
28 Hedlund
43'
54'
11
17 Boudri
54'
2
6 Wangberg
3
4 Norén
2'
4
22 Cardaklija
85'
5
5 Thomasson
6
9 Lundgren
7
7 Ã…berg
54'
8
8 Milovanovic
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | |
Celik | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Becirovic | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Sims | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Gustavsson | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Holmstroem | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Friday | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Beckman | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Lindberg | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Krantz | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Krasniqi | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (45.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Amatkarijo | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Hedlund | 0 | 0 | 9.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Boudri | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Wangberg | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (61.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Norén | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (67.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Cardaklija | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Thomasson | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Lundgren | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (74.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Ã…berg | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Milovanovic | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | |
Gersbach | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Inzoudine | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Kujundzic | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Ylaetupa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Magashy | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Motaraghebjafarpour | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | |
Svensson | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | Kindberg | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Brolin | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (62.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Islamovic | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (71.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Krasniqi | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Ring | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (87.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Karlsson | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Osuji | 0 | 0 | 78.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | |
Saetra | 0 | 0 | 79.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Sjoestedt | 0 | 0 | 57.00 (82.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Hallberg | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Skrabb | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Sipiao | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (85.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 |
Preview match GAIS - Kalmar FF
Team GAIS is located in the middle of the table. (6 place). Form team looks like this: In the last 5 matches (league + cup) gain 7 points. From 2 matches no lost a match. Leading players GAIS in Allsvenskan is: Alexander Ahl Holmstroem 7 goals, Henriksson 5 goals, Cooper Love 4 goals. Players Alexander Ahl Holmstroem 1 assists, Henriksson 2 assists, Cooper Love 1 assists will have to be very well guarded by defenders Kalmar FF, because they have the most assists.
In 20 matches scored 24 goals, an average of 1.20 goals per game. 10 games ended up winning, 2 draws. 8 defeits. In 55.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 65.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 6 matches GAIS has not lost the goal. In 8 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.20 per game
Team Kalmar FF is in the releagtion zone of the table. 16 position. Form team looks like this: In the last 5 matches (league + cup) gain 1 points. From 5 matches can't win a match. The best players Kalmar FF in Allsvenskan, who scored the most goals for the club: Simon Skrabb 6 goals, Trenskow 5 goals, Dino Islamovic 5 goals. Most goals developed: Simon Skrabb 3 assists, Trenskow 7 assists, Dino Islamovic 1 assists.
Played 20 matches this season. Won 5 matches 2 ended in a draw. 13 were defeated. In 75.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 90.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Kalmar FF has not lost the goal. In 14 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.30 per match
Direct matches: Kalmar FF won more direct matches. GAIS won 4 matches , Kalmar FF won 8 direct matches, was a 8 draws. In 18 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 18 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 16 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H GAIS Kalmar FF
League table and stats click here




Allsvenskan
1