Genk U23 vs Anderlecht U23
Possession
- Genk U23 62%
- Anderlecht U23 38%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
First squad
1
41 Penders
8
58 Perre
5
65 Akpan
11
67 Adedeji-Sternberg
16'
39'
89'
6
68 Claes
7
70 Bangoura
4
72 Kongolo
2
75 Caicedo
66'
70'
3
76 Manguelle
9
78 Karetsas
81'
10
79 Beniangba
89'
6
86'
Montegnies 48
3
Baouf 51
10
71'
Goto 62
1
Vanhoutte 63
2
Masscho 64
8
Engwanda 65
5
Moutha-Sebtaoui 67
9
Monticelli 68
11
63'
Ure 69
4
Engwanda-Ongena 71
7
30'
Tajaouart 78
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | John | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Chambaere | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 41 | Penders | 0 | 0 | 58.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 | Adnane | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 52 | Costa | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 58 | Perre | 0 | 0 | 84.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 59 | Mirisola | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 63 | Mazyani | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 64 | Martens | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 65 | Akpan | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 67 | Adedeji-Sternberg | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (80.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 68 | Claes | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (87.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 70 | Bangoura | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 72 | Kongolo | 0 | 0 | 81.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 75 | Caicedo | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (82.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 76 | Manguelle | 0 | 0 | 93.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 78 | Karetsas | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (79.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 79 | Beniangba | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (75.00%) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | Touré | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Ismaili | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Vercauteren | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 48 | Montegnies | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | Barry | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 51 | Baouf | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 52 | Nicaise | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 | Colassin | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 59 | Vergeylen | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (50.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 62 | Goto | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 63 | Vanhoutte | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 64 | Masscho | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 65 | Engwanda | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 67 | Moutha-Sebtaoui | 0 | 0 | 52.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 68 | Monticelli | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 69 | Ure | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (64.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 71 | Engwanda-Ongena | 0 | 0 | 70.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 78 | Tajaouart | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 79 | Maamar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 80 | Decorte | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 | Diallo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




EXQI league
3