Gent vs Zulte-Waregem
Possession
- Gent 51%
- Zulte-Waregem 49%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
33
Roef
7
Kanga
4
Hashioka
57
Volckaert
44
Heyden
29
Duverne
27
Vlieger
22
Lopes
8
Skoras
24
Hong
21
Dean
13
Gabriel
22
Opoku
18
Ementa
55
Cappelle
31
Willen
5
Hansen
45
Jaegere
12
Paugain
8
Claes
40
Asare
10
Erenbjerg
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Omgba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Sonko | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Ito | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Essaoubi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Peersman | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | Meyer | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Kadri | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 45 | Goore | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 75 | Cissé | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | |
Roef | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (65.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Kanga | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (77.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Hashioka | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 57 | Volckaert | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | |
Heyden | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Duverne | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 27 | Vlieger | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Lopes | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Skoras | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Hong | 0 | 0 | 30.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | Dean | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (71.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Bostyn | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | |
Tanghe | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Lemoine | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Lofolomo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Vossen | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Gavriel | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Mbaye | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 36 | Ujka | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 | |
Ake | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Gabriel | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | Opoku | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (72.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Ementa | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (57.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 55 | Cappelle | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (68.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 31 | Willen | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | |
Hansen | 0 | 0 | 48.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 45 | Jaegere | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Paugain | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (78.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Claes | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (77.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | Asare | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Erenbjerg | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (84.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
2