Grenoble vs Niort
Possession
- Grenoble 62%
- Niort 38%
Match statistics
| Shots |
| Shots on Goal |
| Shots off Goal |
| Blocked Shots |
| Free Kicks |
| Corner Kicks |
| Offsides |
| Throw-in |
| Goalkeeper Saves |
| Fouls |
| Yellow Cards |
| Total Passes |
| Completed Passes |
| Goal attempts |
| Shots inside box |
| Shots outside box |
| Dangerous attacks |
| Red cards |
Lineups
30
Salles
12
Gaspar
5
Monfray
3
Straalman
23
Mombris
10
Michel
4
Perez
21
Bennet
19
Diallo
2
Djitte
9
Henen
1
Michel
29
Moutachy
27
Passi
15
Conte
21
Vallier
6
Louiserre
19
Doukansy
24
Bourhane
25
Boutobba
11
Ba
8
Kemen
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | |
Salles | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Gaspar | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | |
Monfray | 0 | 0 | 81.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Straalman | 0 | 0 | 63.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | |
Mombris | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Michel | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (73.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | |
Perez | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | |
Bennet | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Diallo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | Djitte | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (63.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | |
Henen | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (71.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Semedo | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Belmonte | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (86.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Anani | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Bourdelle | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | |
Nery | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Brac | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Abdallah | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Michel | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (38.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defence | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Moutachy | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Passi | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Conte | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Vallier | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Midfield | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | |
Louiserre | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Doukansy | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | |
Bourhane | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forward | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | |
Boutobba | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (57.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Ba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | |
Kemen | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Substitute player | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Marcelin | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Jacob | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | |
Mendes | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Autchanga | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Lebeau | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Braat | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 | Mbondo | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |




Ligue 2
1