Haecken vs Malmoe FF
Possession
- Haecken 52%
- Malmoe FF 48%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
99
Berisha
10
Rygaard
39
Brusberg
11
Lindberg
23
Samuelsson
22
Helander
21
Lundqvist
16
Dahbo
15
Holm
14
Gustafson
24
Layoni
30
Olsen
25
Busanello
19
Rosler
17
Larsen
2
Karlsson
7
Rosengren
40
Busuladzic
37
Skogmar
11
Ekong
29
Haksabanovic
38
Bolin
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Linde | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | |
Hammar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | |
Lode | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Wembangomo | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Ngabo | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | Andersen | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (96.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Al-Saed | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Dembe | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Nioule | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 99 | |
Berisha | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Rygaard | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 39 | Brusberg | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Lindberg | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Samuelsson | 0 | 0 | 102.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | |
Helander | 0 | 0 | 91.00 (93.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Lundqvist | 0 | 0 | 57.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Dahbo | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Holm | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | |
Gustafson | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (93.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Layoni | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | |
Lewicki | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | |
Olsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Soumah | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | |
Holmquist | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Ali | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 32 | Gudjohnsen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 33 | Ellborg | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 45 | Höög | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | |
Olsen | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (69.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | |
Busanello | 0 | 0 | 53.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | Rosler | 0 | 0 | 76.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Larsen | 0 | 0 | 78.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Karlsson | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Rosengren | 0 | 0 | 77.00 (93.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 40 | Busuladzic | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (95.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 37 | Skogmar | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | |
Ekong | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (71.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | |
Haksabanovic | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 38 | Bolin | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (94.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Haecken - Malmoe FF
Team Haecken is located in the middle of the table. (9 place). Last 5 games (league + cup) finished balance 8 points. From 2 matches can't win a match. from 4 matches team have not been defeated. The best players Haecken in Allsvenskan, who scored the most goals for the club: Amor Layoni 5 goals, Svanbäck 5 goals, Samuel Holm 4 goals. Players with the most assists: Amor Layoni 5 assists, Svanbäck 1 assists, Samuel Holm 3 assists.
Played 28 matches this season. Won 9 matches 7 ended in a draw. 12 were defeated. In 53.57% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 92.86% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 7 matches Haecken has not lost the goal. In 15 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.46 per match
Team Malmoe FF is located in the middle of the table. (6 place). In 5 last games (league + cup) Malmoe FF get 6 points. To defend Haecken the most demanding players will be Gudjohnsen 4 goals, H. Bolin 4 goals, Anders Christiansen 4 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Malmoe FF of the entire composition. Players with the most assists: Gudjohnsen 6 assists, H. Bolin 4 assists.
Played 28 matches this season. Won 12 matches 9 ended in a draw. 7 were defeated. In 50.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 75.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 11 matches Malmoe FF has not lost the goal. In 14 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.54 per match
Direct matches: usually ended with winning of Malmoe FF. Balace of both teams games are: 14 won Haecken, 16 wins Malmoe FF, 16 draws. In 28 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5). On the other hand, 36 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 27 matches the both teams have shot at least one goal.
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats check this site
If you want to check league table and stats go to this site




Allsvenskan
1