Halmstads BK vs Vaesteraas SK
Possession
- Halmstads BK 51%
- Vaesteraas SK 49%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
12
Erlandsson
14
Turgott
7
Ingason
17
Boman
4
Johansson
3
Wallentin
21
Olsson
13
Eyjolfsson
8
Svedberg
24
Söderberg
11
Granath
35
Brattberg
30
Saidi
14
Granat
6
Johansson
16
Smand
18
Nsabiyumva
3
Granath
44
Larsson
10
Ask
24
Linday
29
Warneryd
First squad
1
12 Erlandsson
10
14 Turgott
55'
11
7 Ingason
69'
2
17 Boman
3
4 Johansson
4
3 Wallentin
5
21 Olsson
30'
82'
6
13 Eyjolfsson
7
8 Svedberg
82'
8
24 Söderberg
55'
9
11 Granath
Substitutes
1 Roenning
5 Baffoe
82'
6 Allansson
82'
10 Ahlstrand
16 Maeenpaeae
55'
19 Wiedesheim-Paul
69'
23 Agnero
55'
23 Agnero
26 Kurtulus
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roenning | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | |
Baffoe | 0 | 0 | 19.00 (79.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | |
Allansson | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (91.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Westermark | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Ahlstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Maeenpaeae | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (87.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Wiedesheim-Paul | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (63.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Agnero | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Agnero | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Kurtulus | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Erlandsson | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (45.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Turgott | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Ingason | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (77.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | Boman | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | |
Johansson | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Wallentin | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (87.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 21 | |
Olsson | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Eyjolfsson | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (91.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Svedberg | 0 | 0 | 62.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Söderberg | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Granath | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (76.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Gunnarsson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | |
Ribeiro | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Ahlinvi | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Jebara | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (64.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Diabate | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Offia | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Bouzaiene | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Joensson | 0 | 0 | 1.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Wahl | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 35 | |
Brattberg | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 30 | Saidi | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (89.00%) | 6.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Granat | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Johansson | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (75.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Smand | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | |
Nsabiyumva | 0 | 0 | 39.00 (92.00%) | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Granath | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 44 | Larsson | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Ask | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (85.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Linday | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Warneryd | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Halmstads BK - Vaesteraas SK
Team Halmstads BK currently is on lower place in table (13 position). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 3 points. Halmstads BK from 3 matches can not beat any rival. Players Halmstads BK in Allsvenskan with the highest number of goals: Mohammed 5 goals, Birnir Snaer Ingason 3 goals, Granath 3 goals. Most assists in the club have: Mohammed 2 assists.
In 19 matches scored 22 goals, an average of 1.16 goals per game. 7 games ended up winning, 0 draws. 12 defeits. In 57.89% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 73.68% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 5 matches Halmstads BK has not lost the goal. In 8 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 1.16 per game
Team Vaesteraas SK is in the releagtion zone of the table. 16 position. Form team looks like this: In the last 5 matches (league + cup) gain 4 points. Vaesteraas SK from 3 matches away can not beat any rival. To defend Halmstads BK the most demanding players will be Matteo Ahlinvi 3 goals, Henry Offia 3 goals, Abdelrahman Saidi 2 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Vaesteraas SK of the entire composition. Most goals developed: Matteo Ahlinvi 1 assists, Abdelrahman Saidi 1 assists.
Played 19 matches this season. Won 4 matches 3 ended in a draw. 12 were defeated. In 47.37% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 73.68% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 2 matches Vaesteraas SK has not lost the goal. In 9 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 0.84 per match
Direct matches: Halmstads BK won more direct matches. Halmstads BK won 4 matches , Vaesteraas SK won 0 direct matches, was a 5 draws. In 5 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 6 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 6 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Halmstads BK Vaesteraas SK
League table and stats click here




Allsvenskan
0