Hammarby vs Vaesteraas SK
Possession
- Hammarby 61%
- Vaesteraas SK 39%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Hahn
7
Abraham
2
Skoglund
6
Fofana
4
Eriksson
3
Winther
28
Adjei
8
Karlsson
26
Madjed
20
Besara
9
Lind
34
Jäger
7
Saidi
9
Ladefoged
10
Ring
4
Bonde
18
Nsabiyumva
2
Magnusson
15
Karlsson
14
Lushaku
8
Diagne
11
Gefvert
First squad
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Johansson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Collander | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Hagen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Persson | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Vasic | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Uhrström | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Opancar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Kabore | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Brånby | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Hahn | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (59.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Abraham | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (73.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Skoglund | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Fofana | 0 | 0 | 82.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Eriksson | 0 | 0 | 46.00 (82.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | |
Winther | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (93.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 28 | Adjei | 0 | 0 | 57.00 (85.00%) | 6.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Karlsson | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (90.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 26 | Madjed | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (83.00%) | 5.00 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Besara | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (84.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Lind | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (68.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fagerstroem | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | Gunnarsson | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Taonsa | 0 | 0 | 15.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Magnusson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Ljungqvist | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Wernersson | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Bark | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Tagesson | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Hellisdal | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 34 | Jäger | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (35.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Saidi | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (65.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Ladefoged | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (69.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Ring | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (76.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Bonde | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (63.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | |
Nsabiyumva | 0 | 0 | 40.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Magnusson | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Karlsson | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (94.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Lushaku | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Diagne | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Gefvert | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (85.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Hammarby - Vaesteraas SK
Team Hammarby is located in the middle of the table. (6 place). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 8 points. From 2 matches can't win a match. Not lost the match from 3 games. In this season games Allsvenskan the most goals scored players: Abraham 4 goals, Vasic 3 goals, Nahir Besara 2 goals. They will have to be well guarded by defense Vaesteraas SK. Most assists in the club have: , Nahir Besara 4 assists.
In 5 matches scored 13 goals, an average of 2.60 goals per game. 2 games ended up winning, 2 draws. 1 defeits. In 40.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 100.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Hammarby has not lost the goal. In 3 games, both teams have scored goal. Average goals: 2.60 per game
Team Vaesteraas SK is located in the middle of the table. (7 place). Form team looks like this: In the last 5 matches (league + cup) gain 8 points. Vaesteraas SK has not been defeated from 2 matches. To defend Hammarby the most demanding players will be Riis Ladefoged 5 goals, Henriksson Bonde 2 goals, Nsabiyumva 1 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Vaesteraas SK of the entire composition.
Played 5 matches this season. Won 2 matches 2 ended in a draw. 1 were defeated. In 80.00% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 80.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 1 matches Vaesteraas SK has not lost the goal. In 4 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.80 per match
Direct matches: Hammarby won more direct matches. Hammarby won 4 matches , Vaesteraas SK won 2 direct matches, was a 1 draws. In 5 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5), and 6 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 6 matches the both teams scored a least one goal (Both teams to score).
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats H2H Hammarby Vaesteraas SK
League table and stats click here




Allsvenskan
3