Jong PSV vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
Possession
- Jong PSV 50%
- Jong AZ Alkmaar 50%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
| Red cards |
Lineups
1
Drommel
9
Uneken
2
DaÄŸaÅŸan
3
Monamay
4
Blaak
5
Heuvel
6
Kuhn
8
Geerts
7
Abed
10
Bars
11
Gilbert
1
Verhulst
9
Zeefuik
5
Dekkers
4
Engel
3
Berkhout
2
Aken
6
Kalisvaart
8
Buurmeester
11
Daal
10
Robbemond
7
Addai
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Raap | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Riet | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Steur | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Houben | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Verkooijen | 0 | 0 | 8.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Simons | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Thomas | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 | Smolenaars | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Drommel | 0 | 0 | 51.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Uneken | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | DaÄŸaÅŸan | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Monamay | 0 | 0 | 59.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Blaak | 0 | 0 | 65.00 (94.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Heuvel | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (66.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Kuhn | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (89.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Geerts | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Abed | 0 | 0 | 20.00 (76.00%) | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Gilbert | 0 | 0 | 13.00 (54.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Smits | 0 | 0 | 7.00 (83.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Duijl | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Oulhaj | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Kabba | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Splinter | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Lenssen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Gerold | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Menu | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Olofsson | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Duijn | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Verhulst | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (86.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Zeefuik | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (100.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Dekkers | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Engel | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Berkhout | 0 | 0 | 66.00 (90.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Aken | 0 | 0 | 45.00 (80.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Kalisvaart | 0 | 0 | 36.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Buurmeester | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (76.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Daal | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Robbemond | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Addai | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (81.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | |




Jupiler League
2