Jong PSV vs VVV-Venlo
Possession
- Jong PSV 46%
- VVV-Venlo 54%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
1
Smolenaars
9
Jones
2
Bassey
3
Merién
4
Monamay
5
Kuhn
7
Bahaty
6
Sidibe
8
Berg
11
Kluit
10
Verkooijen
13
Schoonderwaldt
18
Zijl
9
Zandbergen
15
Joosten
33
Blancquart
3
Verheij
16
Heise
24
Odriss
17
Saddiki
23
Sbai
25
Foor
First squad
1
1 Smolenaars
11
9 Jones
52'
72'
2
2 Bassey
72'
3
3 Merién
4
4 Monamay
5
5 Kuhn
6
7 Bahaty
80'
7
6 Sidibe
17'
72'
8
8 Berg
9
11 Kluit
46'
10
10 Verkooijen
1
Schoonderwaldt 13
11
72'
Zijl 18
10
Zandbergen 9
4
80'
Joosten 15
3
Blancquart 33
2
Verheij 3
8
60'
Heise 16
7
80'
Odriss 24
6
60'
Saddiki 17
5
64'
Sbai 23
9
Foor 25
Substitutes
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | plas | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15 | Riet | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Ngom | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Beerens | 0 | 0 | 12.00 (75.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18 | Mulders | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 | Bouhoudane | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Koller | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (100.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21 | Cornecion | 0 | 0 | 4.00 (25.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | Smolenaars | 0 | 0 | 41.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Jones | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (80.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | Bassey | 0 | 0 | 50.00 (90.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Merién | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (89.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Monamay | 0 | 0 | 29.00 (93.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Kuhn | 0 | 0 | 56.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | Bahaty | 0 | 0 | 35.00 (78.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sidibe | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Berg | 0 | 0 | 44.00 (84.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Kluit | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (78.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | Verkooijen | 0 | 0 | 33.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doornbusch | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | Timber | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | Kluskens | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | Wehmeyer | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (91.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Triep | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | Mouhou | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (90.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20 | Eijgenraam | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Taylan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 26 | Matoug | 0 | 0 | 3.00 (67.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 27 | Kromah | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 42 | Vullers | 0 | 0 | 11.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 13 | Schoonderwaldt | 0 | 0 | 49.00 (71.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | Zijl | 0 | 0 | 10.00 (18.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | Zandbergen | 0 | 0 | 21.00 (57.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | Joosten | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (92.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 33 | Blancquart | 0 | 0 | 42.00 (98.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 3 | Verheij | 0 | 0 | 61.00 (83.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | |
Heise | 0 | 0 | 31.00 (81.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | Odriss | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (73.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | |
Saddiki | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (54.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Sbai | 0 | 0 | 54.00 (79.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 25 | |
Foor | 0 | 0 | 55.00 (89.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |




Jupiler League
1