Kasimpasa vs Goztepe
Possession
- Kasimpasa 67%
- Goztepe 33%
Match statistics
| Corner Kicks |
| Yellow Cards |
Lineups
38
Bolat
11
Keles
7
Fall
29
Aydın
20
Opoku
58
Özcan
14
Izquierdo
10
Hajradinovic
8
Cafu
22
İnci
12
Ouannes
97
Lis
19
Silva
9
Kanatsizkus
23
Bayır
5
Santos
4
Altıkardeş
24
Nielsen
16
Dennis
20
Dismas
77
Bayrak
8
Ildiz
Players statistics
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 1 | |
Gianniotis | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | |
Ciftpinar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Guel | 0 | 0 | 17.00 (75.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | AktaÅŸ | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (60.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 18 | |
Costa | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | AlkaÅŸ | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25 | Yanar | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 35 | |
Kara | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 | MuratoÄŸlu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | Müjde | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 81 | ErdoÄŸan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 87 | AyeÅŸ | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | Yıldızlı | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 38 | |
Bolat | 0 | 0 | 38.00 (74.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 11 | Keles | 0 | 0 | 22.00 (86.00%) | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 7 | |
Fall | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (88.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 29 | Aydın | 0 | 0 | 69.00 (88.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | |
Opoku | 0 | 0 | 72.00 (96.00%) | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 58 | Özcan | 0 | 0 | 68.00 (87.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | Izquierdo | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (79.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | |
Hajradinovic | 0 | 0 | 47.00 (70.00%) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | |
Cafu | 0 | 0 | 43.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | İnci | 0 | 0 | 32.00 (70.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | Ouannes | 0 | 0 | 34.00 (81.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| N | Player | G | A | P | S | SO | BS | SO | O | Fo | Fc | YC | RC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |
Özçimen | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ilas | 0 | 0 | 6.00 (100.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | |
Guenter | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | |
Mputu | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Ercan | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | |
Sangare | 0 | 0 | 2.00 (50.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Durakçay | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 43 | TijaniÄ | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 45 | Yildirim | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 79 | Schamine | 0 | 0 | 0 (%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | ||||||||||||||
| 97 | |
Lis | 0 | 0 | 27.00 (56.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | |
Silva | 0 | 0 | 26.00 (65.00%) | 4.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | ||||||||||||||
| 9 | |
Kanatsizkus | 0 | 0 | 5.00 (20.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 23 | Bayır | 0 | 0 | 16.00 (87.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | ||||||||||||||
| 5 | Santos | 0 | 0 | 14.00 (86.00%) | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | ||||||||||||||
| 4 | Altıkardeş | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (68.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | ||||||||||||||
| 24 | |
Nielsen | 0 | 0 | 23.00 (65.00%) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | Dennis | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (69.00%) | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | ||||||||||||||
| 20 | Dismas | 0 | 0 | 24.00 (80.00%) | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | ||||||||||||||
| 77 | Bayrak | 0 | 0 | 18.00 (59.00%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | ||||||||||||||
| 8 | Ildiz | 0 | 0 | 25.00 (88.00%) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | |
Preview match Kasimpasa - Goztepe
Team Kasimpasa is located in the middle of the table. (9 place). In 5 last matches (league + cup) team gain 8 points. Kasimpasa did not win the match from 2 games. The most goals in Super Lig for Kasimpasa scored: Nuno Da Costa 13 goals, Mamadou Fall 10 goals, Haris Hajradinovic 9 goals. Most goals developed: Nuno Da Costa 3 assists, Mamadou Fall 4 assists, Haris Hajradinovic 9 assists.
Played 35 matches this season. Won 11 matches 14 ended in a draw. 10 were defeated. In 65.71% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 82.86% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 7 matches Kasimpasa has not lost the goal. In 24 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.74 per match
Team Goztepe is located in the middle of the table. (8 place). In 5 last games (league + cup) Goztepe get 7 points. Goztepe from 3 matches can not beat any rival. To defend Kasimpasa the most demanding players will be Facundo Schamine 13 goals, JP Galvao 7 goals, TijaniÄ 5 goals, because this season they scored the most goals for Goztepe of the entire composition. Most goals developed: Facundo Schamine 9 assists, JP Galvao 3 assists, TijaniÄ 9 assists.
Played 35 matches this season. Won 12 matches 11 ended in a draw. 12 were defeated. In 51.43% matches the total goals in the match was over 2.5 goals (Over 2.5). In 80.00% matches the sum of the goals was greater than 1.5 Goals (Over 1.5). In 8 matches Goztepe has not lost the goal. In 22 games, each team scored a goal in the match (both teams to score). Average goals: 1.63 per match
Direct matches: usually ended with winning of Kasimpasa. Balace of both teams games are: 8 won Kasimpasa, 4 wins Goztepe, 2 draws. In 9 matches the sum of the goals both teams was greater than 2.5 (Over 2.5). On the other hand, 11 matches teams scored more than 1.5 goals (Over 1.5). In 7 matches the both teams have shot at least one goal.
If you want to compare this teams or you looking for more stats check this site
If you want to check league table and stats go to this site




Super Lig
1